Member News
CDC Announcement and New Update to the USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Regarding Fully-Vaccinated Participants
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* SWEET OAK FARM HOLIDAY & HORSES Q

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 14, 2021
Week 2020-47
12/11/2020
CSI4* HOLIDAY FESTIVAL II - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Hector Loyola
66
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
4.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER LA SILLA 0 0 43.94 $24,090.00
2 Daniel Bluman ALAMO 0 0 44.24 $14,600.00
3 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN KWPN 0 0 45.725 $10,950.00
4 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 46.333 $7,300.00
5 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER DWB 0 0 47.934 $4,380.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN DUTCH WARM 0 4 44.114 $3,285.00
7 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 0 4 45.128 $2,190.00
8 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD BELGIAN WA 0 4 50.083 $1,825.00
9 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO SELLE FRAN 0 4 51.869 $1,460.00
10 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE RHEINLANDE 0 4 53.138 $1,460.00
11 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL KWPN 0 4 55.964 $730.00
12 Harrie Smolders MONACO OLDBG 0 8 52.502 $730.00
13 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLSTEINER 0 9 60.707
14 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 Ret
14 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z HOLST 0 WD
14 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ZANGERSHEI 0 Ret
17 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF SF 1
18 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 1
19 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA SELLE FRAN 1
20 Lauren Hough GIARDO OLDENBURG 1
21 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO KWPN 1
22 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z HOLSTEINER 4
23 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W DUTCH WARM 4
24 Samuel Parot DUBAI 4
25 Todd Minikus AMEX Z MORGAN 4
26 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK WARMBLOOD 4
27 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT OLDENBURG 4
28 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT KWPN 4
29 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 4
30 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA BELGIAN WA 4
31 Margie Engle DICAS SELLE FRAN 4
32 Andrew Welles PRIMO TROY RHINELANDE 4
33 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE IRISH SPOR 4
34 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 BELGIAN WA 4
35 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 4
36 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI WESTPHALIA 4
37 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 5
38 Santiago Lambre MICK JAGGER KWPN 5
39 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 5
40 Juan Manuel Gallego BARAMBO KWPN 5
41 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 5
42 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE 5
43 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO SBS 5
44 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ 5
45 Carly Anthony JET BLUE KWPN 5
46 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE KWPN 5
47 Erynn Ballard THE DIAMANT ROSE Z 6
48 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 ZANGERSHEI 8
49 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HOLST 8
50 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB HOLSTEINER 8
51 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE HOLSTEINER 8
52 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA IRISH SPOR 8
53 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDENBURG 9
54 Teddy Vlock CONNER IRISH SPOR 9
55 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY WESTPHALIA 9
56 Philip McGuane SIMBA OLDENBURG 9
57 Juan Pablo Gnecco UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY OLDBG 10
58 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SELLE FRAN 13
59 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 13
60 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES SF 13
61 Hayley Barnhill FALCO Z SF 13
62 Maria Costa PRESENCE ZANG 16
63 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA HOLSTEINER 17
64 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN HANOVERIAN 22
65 Christopher Pratt COCO BONGO Ret
65 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA RHEIN Ret