Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* LONGINES FEI JUMPING WC - LEXINGTON

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
11/6/2021
CSI4*-W NATIONAL HORSE SHOW - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
35
11/2/2021 - 11/7/2021
4.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington GAZELLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.96 $70,389.00
2 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS BELGIAN WA 0 4 32.6 $42,660.00
3 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z DEUTCHES S 0 4 32.62 $31,995.00
4 Tiffany Foster FIGOR ZANGERSHEI 0 4 33.17 $21,330.00
5 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE KWPN 0 4 33.34 $12,798.00
6 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE DUTCH WARM 0 4 35 $9,598.50
7 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.46 $6,399.00
8 Mark Bluman EL CONDE RHINELANDE 0 8 31.24 $5,332.50
9 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 0 8 33.26 $4,266.00
10 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK KWPN 1 $4,266.00
11 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL OLDENBURG 4 $2,133.00
12 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B SELLE FRAN 4 $2,133.00
13 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE KWPN 4
14 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL HOLSTEINER 4
15 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ 4
16 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON HOLSTEINER 4
17 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA SELLE FRAN 4
18 David Blake KEOKI WESTPHALIA 4
19 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL HOLSTEINER 5
20 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA SELLE FRAN 8
21 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN 'T VENNEHOF WARMBLOOD 8
22 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BELGIAN WA 8
23 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO AES 8
24 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE IRISH SPOR 8
25 Beat Mandli DSARIE SELLE FRAN 8
26 Jordan Coyle ARISO KWPN 8
27 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER SWEDISH WA 9
28 Charles Jacobs GRAVIN A DUTCH WARM 12
29 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE KWPN 13
30 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 AUSTRALIAN 17
31 Nicky Galligan CASTELISSIMO 20
32 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH HOLSTEINER 20
33 Katherine Strauss COACH HOLSTEINER 28
34 Erynn Ballard JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HOLSTEINER Ret
34 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 BELGIAN WA Ret