Member News
CDC Announcement and New Update to the USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Regarding Fully-Vaccinated Participants
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* 1.50M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 14, 2021
Week 2020-47
3/19/2021
CSI 4* DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Marina Azevedo
46
3/16/2021 - 3/21/2021
1.39
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.16 $12,078.00
2 William Simpson CHACCO P 0 0 39.2 $7,320.00
3 Ali Ramsay LUTZ MECKLENBUR 0 0 40.3 $5,490.00
4 Eric Navet CADILLAC JACK WESTPHALIA 0 0 40.39 $3,660.00
5 Luis Sabino Goncalves CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO OLDENBURG 0 0 41.53 $2,196.00
6 Matias Fernandez Cuevas LUCAS VAN DE HELLEVORT 0 0 43.2 $1,647.00
7 Kyle King ENZO BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.79 $1,098.00
8 Mavis Spencer CON CALLE 0 4 40.05 $915.00
9 Darrin Dlin BUDDY BOUNCE HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.49 $732.00
10 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR 0 8 40.29 $732.00
11 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC BWP 0 WD $366.00
11 Lindsay Archer JARPUR HOLSTEINER 0 WD $366.00
13 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 BWP 1
14 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET OLDBG 1
15 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA OLDBG 4
16 Katie Laurie CERA CARUSO 4
17 Misti Cassar VIKING DE LAUME 4
18 Zume Gallaher EDITA 4
19 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE KWPN 4
20 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z OS 4
21 Jaclyn Duff CAMILLA M 4 4
22 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO 4
23 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE WESTF 4
24 Katie Laurie DJANGO II ANGLO ARAB 5
25 Sabine Cooper CAILLOU 5
26 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 5
27 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN ZANGERSHEI 5
28 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK SF 8
29 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE DUTCH WARM 8
30 Mandy Porter WT LEAPFROG DUTCH WARM 8
31 Jamie Taylor QUATAR HOLSTEINER 8
32 Stephanie Gershon CES'T ROBERTO OLDENBURG 8
33 Francie Nilforushan VALENTINO Z OLDENBURG 8
34 Kasey Ament DEXTER R ZANG 8
35 Tracey Epp CHICAGO DUTCH WARM 8
36 Vani Khosla INCITATUS KWPN 9
37 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q OLDENBURG 9
38 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN AES 9
39 Derek Chang CHAPPIE 9
40 Ben Asselin QUALITY H DUTCH WARM 12
41 Francie Nilforushan FLORENCIO HANN 17
42 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE 21
43 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z 21
44 Kaitlin Campbell DANDY ZANGERSHEI Eli
44 Susan Artes CALIFORNIA SUNSHINE KWPN Eli
44 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE BAVARIAN S Eli