Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WELLINGTON REGIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
1/16/2021
CSI3* WEF 1 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
44
1/13/2021 - 1/17/2021
2.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.874 $45,210.00
2 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY 0 0 45.174 $27,400.00
3 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E OLDENBURG 0 4 48.861 $20,550.00
4 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE BELGIAN WA 1 $13,700.00
5 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE IRISH SPOR 4 $8,220.00
6 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT KWPN 4 $6,165.00
7 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4 $4,110.00
8 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO BWP 4 $3,425.00
9 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL RHEINLANDE 4 $2,740.00
10 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID OS 4 $2,740.00
11 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN OLDNBRG 4 $1,370.00
12 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE SELLE FRAN 4 $1,370.00
13 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF 4
14 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z 4
15 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Lauren Hough GIARDO SELLE FRAN 4
17 Daniel Bluman ALAMO KWPN 4
18 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN 4
19 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE SELLE FRAN 5
20 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE SF 8
21 Margie Engle DICAS SF 8
22 Todd Minikus AMEX Z RHINELANDE 8
23 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL WARMBLOOD 8
24 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE OLDENBURG 8
25 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV 8
26 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE KWPN 9
27 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB WARMBLOOD 9
28 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE HOLSTEINER 9
29 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE SELLE FRAN 11
30 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO SWEDISH WA 12
31 Luis Fernando Larrazabal AMERICAN KWPN 12
32 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 12
33 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO WARMBLOOD 12
34 Jessica Leto CIMBURA 14
35 Quentin Judge HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND WARMBLOOD 17
36 Capt. Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ SELLE FRAN Ret
36 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 ISH Eli
36 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z WESTF Eli
36 Emily Moffitt F ONE USA OLDENBURG Ret
36 Andrew Welles PRIMO TROY KWPN Eli
36 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z IRISH SPOR Eli
36 Darragh Kenny CHATINUE ZANGERSCHE Ret
36 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU Ret
36 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE KWPN Eli