Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/6/2021
CSI3* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL V - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Guilherme Jorge
52
8/4/2021 - 8/8/2021
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLSTEINER 0 0 34.56 $12,078.00
2 Erynn Ballard CORNER POCKET Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 34.9 $7,320.00
3 Olivia Chowdry BALKANA DU TILLARD ZANGERSHEI 0 0 35.09 $5,490.00
4 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.29 $3,660.00
5 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE WARMBLOOD 0 0 35.38 $2,196.00
6 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.48 $1,647.00
7 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND 0 0 36.99 $1,098.00
8 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 0 0 37.93 $915.00
9 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE 0 0 41.1 $732.00
10 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT KWPN 0 4 33.83 $732.00
11 Shawn Casady KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK KWPN 0 4 34.36 $366.00
12 Nicholas Dello Joio CALVA D'OR Z WARMBLOOD 0 4 35.43 $366.00
13 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.5
14 Victoria Heurtematte FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.81
15 Cathleen Driscoll CONSUL KWPN 0 8 36.18
16 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 HOLSTEINER 0 8 40.16
17 Ali Ramsay LUTZ HOLSTEINER 1
18 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS WESTPHALIA 1
19 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES SF 1
20 Shawn Casady HAROON SELLE FRAN 1
21 Erynn Ballard CLASSIC PENNY KWPN 4
22 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 NORWEGIAN 4
23 Kyle King ENZO HANOVERIAN 4
24 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO 4
25 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL ORIGINE CO 4
26 Bliss Heers GOODBYE BELGIAN WA 4
27 Gavin Harley KAVALLI DI MAGICO KWPN 4
28 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE BELGIAN WA 4
29 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO ZANG 4
30 David Blake KEOKI 4
31 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK HOLSTEINER 4
32 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE 4
33 Tomas Yofre CARDORA 4
34 Margie Engle DICAS HOLSTEINER 4
35 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 RHINELANDE 4
36 Mark Bluman MYLORDS BANDIT DEL KEROYTIN GERMAN WAR 4
37 Mimi Gochman GIGI'S GIRL BH BELGIAN WA 4
38 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK KWPN 5
39 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS IRISH SPOR 5
40 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ BELGIAN WA 5
41 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS DUTCH WARM 6
42 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez CHEILANE DE BLONDEL HANOVERIAN 8
43 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 8
44 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P DUTCH WARM 8
45 Michael Murphy COMEDIE DE TALMA 12
46 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS SELLE FRAN 12
47 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA OLDENBURG 12
48 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA FECH - CHI 13
49 Claudia Michel JACOMAR CDLS 17
50 Zayna Rizvi NEKTARINA B BWP 21
51 Claudia Michel NELSON 212 HOLSTEINER 29
52 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN Eli