Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: Beginning May 17, 2021, USEF will implement new protocols regarding the use of face coverings/masks at USEF-licensed competitions in response to recently updated CDC recommendations.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WEF CHALLENGE ROUND II

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 07, 2021
Week 2020-46
1/14/2021
CSI3* WEF 1 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
73
1/13/2021 - 1/17/2021
1.97
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z OLDENBURG 0 0 39.959 $12,210.00
2 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.51 $7,400.00
3 Cassio Rivetti GENESIS BWP 0 0 43.156 $5,550.00
4 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 0 4 38.385 $3,700.00
5 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 WARMBLOOD 0 4 38.693 $2,220.00
6 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE HANN 0 4 41.057 $1,665.00
7 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN 0 4 42.025 $1,110.00
8 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 SELLE FRAN 0 4 44.944 $925.00
9 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 0 8 38.955 $740.00
10 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT SELLE FRAN 0 8 41.901 $740.00
11 Emily Moffitt F ONE USA 0 8 49.381 $370.00
12 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET KWPN 0 10 55.363 $370.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HOLSTEINER 0 29 70.256
14 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE OLDENBURG 0 WD
14 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL SF 0 WD
14 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF OS 0 WD
14 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 0 WD
18 Daniel Bluman ALAMO KWPN 1
19 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE KWPN 1
20 Darragh Kenny CHATINUE BELGIAN WA 4
21 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 4
22 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE HOLST 4
23 Margie Engle DICAS 4
24 Capt. Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ RHINELANDE 4
25 Andrew Welles PRIMO TROY ISH 4
26 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL IRISH SPOR 4
27 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 OLDENBURG 4
28 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO WESTF 4
29 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE KWPN 4
30 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB IRISH SPOR 4
31 Quentin Judge HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND HOLSTEINER 4
32 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL SELLE FRAN 4
33 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY HOLST 4
34 Luis Fernando Larrazabal AMERICAN SELLE FRAN 5
35 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 5
36 Bliss Heers PRADO K ZANGERSCHE 5
37 Jessica Leto CIMBURA 5
38 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS WARMBLOOD 6
39 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE 8
40 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E SF 8
41 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO BELGIAN WA 8
42 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 8
43 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE WARMBLOOD 8
44 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE SELLE FRAN 8
45 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z BWP 8
46 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO OLDENBURG 8
47 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 OLDENBURG 8
48 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 WESTPHALIA 8
49 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE OLDBG 9
49 Christopher Pratt DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF SWEDISH WA 9
51 Teddy Vlock CONNER 9
52 Lauren Hough GIARDO WESTPHALIA 9
53 Johan Kachelhoffer CAROLLO KWPN 9
54 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH MECKLENBUR 12
55 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE 12
56 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT SELLE FRAN 12
57 Cian O'Connor CADIZ KWPN 12
58 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN 12
59 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 ZANG 12
60 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT HANOVERIAN 12
61 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA SF 13
62 Darragh Kerins LISSINO WARMBLOOD 15
63 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY HOLSTEINER 16
64 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY OLDENBURG 16
65 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA OLDENBURG 16
66 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO SELLE FRAN 16
67 Stella Manship ESSENAR CRIXUS HOLSTEINER 17
68 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL IRISH SPOR 19
69 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE KWPN 24
70 Austin Krawitt ZAZU KWPN 25
71 Andrea Torres Guerreiro ANASTASIA BWP Ret
71 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA BELGIAN WA Ret
71 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 DUTCH WARM Eli