Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WEF CHALLENGE RD 3

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/29/2021
CSI3* WEF 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
84
1/27/2021 - 1/31/2021
2.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.292 $12,210.00
2 Laura Kraut CONFU HOLST 0 0 39.791 $7,400.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HOLST 0 0 41.047 $5,550.00
4 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF OLDENBURG 0 0 41.8 $3,700.00
5 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 0 0 41.953 $2,220.00
6 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF HOLST 0 0 46.804 $1,665.00
7 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 0 4 42.573 $1,110.00
8 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE HANOVERIAN 0 8 42.227 $925.00
9 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SELLE FRAN 0 9 56.339 $740.00
10 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA WESTPHALIA 0 WD $296.66
10 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN OLDENBURG 0 WD $296.66
10 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF BWP 0 WD $296.66
10 Beezie Madden GARANT 0 WD $296.66
10 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF KWPN 0 WD $296.66
10 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E BELGIAN WA 0 WD $296.66
16 Eric Lamaze DIEU MERCI VAN T & L ZANG 1
17 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU BELGIAN SP 4
18 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z 4
19 Margie Engle DICAS DUTCH WARM 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY RHINELANDE 4
21 Yuri Mansur VITIKI SELLE FRAN 4
22 Spencer Smith AYADE HERO Z HANN 4
23 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY WARMBLOOD 4
24 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA 4
25 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL DUTCH WARM 4
26 Tiffany Foster FIGOR OLDENBURG 4
27 Zoe Conter LA UNA KWPN 4
28 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE OS 4
29 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN BELGIAN SP 4
30 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE AMERICAN W 4
31 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES 4
32 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE SF 4
33 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES SF 4
34 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HANOVERIAN 4
35 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT SF 4
36 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z WARMBLOOD 4
37 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANGERSHEI 4
38 Katherine Strauss COACH IRISH SPOR 5
39 Victoria Gulliksen GO GO JUMBO-M HOLSTEINER 5
40 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 5
41 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 SELLE FRAN 5
42 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL OLDENBURG 8
43 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO HOLST 8
44 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z HANOVERIAN 8
45 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W ZANGERSHEI 8
46 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 8
47 Ashlee Bond BOHEME DE FLEYRES KWPN 8
47 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD SELLE FRAN 8
49 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SELLE FRAN 8
50 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF SF 8
51 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE 8
52 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHO SELLE FRAN 8
53 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL BWP 8
54 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 8
55 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT 8
56 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL SF 8
57 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 SF 11
58 Camila Mazza De Benedicto MIDNIGHT BLUE ASK 12
59 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA 12
60 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION DANISH WAR 12
61 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO 12
62 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW OLDENBURG 12
63 David Blake KEOKI OS 12
64 Luis Fernando Larrazabal AMERICAN UNKNOWN 12
65 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN 12
66 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS SWEDISH WA 12
67 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL WESTF 13
68 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE KWPN 13
69 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 15
70 Juan Pablo Gnecco UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY WARMBLOOD 15
71 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK SELLE FRAN 16
72 Erynn Ballard VERDICT DE KEZEG BELGIAN WA 16
73 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY SELLE FRAN 16
74 Juan Manuel Gallego HAVANA DE LA LANDE OLDENBURG 16
75 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 20
76 Capt. Brian Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM KWPN 20
77 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD HOLSTEINER 21
78 David Cameron FINCH FARM CLIFFORD HANOVERIAN 21
79 Nicolas Paillot BADABOUME COCAGNE 22
80 Christopher Pratt COCO BONGO Eli
80 Martin Fuchs CHA MU 4 RHEIN Ret
80 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z Eli
80 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO ZANGERSHEI Eli
80 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE HOLSTEINER Ret