Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WEF 3 NET JETS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
1/31/2021
CSI3* WEF 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
45
1/27/2021 - 1/31/2021
2.99
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 SF 0 0 39.139 $45,210.00
2 Spencer Smith AYADE HERO Z HOLST 0 0 39.957 $27,400.00
3 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.489 $20,550.00
4 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 0 0 43.954 $13,700.00
5 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 4 41.311 $8,220.00
6 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLST 0 4 42.594 $6,165.00
7 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY SF 0 4 42.926 $4,110.00
8 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF OLDENBURG 0 4 43.128 $3,425.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS 0 4 43.208 $2,740.00
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES RHINELANDE 0 8 40.904 $2,740.00
11 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF HANOVERIAN 0 8 44.756 $1,370.00
12 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z 0 8 53.114 $1,370.00
13 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL ZANGERSHEI 4
14 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLST 4
15 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU HANOVERIAN 4
16 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 4
17 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z SELLE FRAN 4
18 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL DUTCH WARM 4
19 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E OLDENBURG 4
20 Tiffany Foster FIGOR ZANG 4
21 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN KWPN 4
22 Beezie Madden GARANT AMERICAN W 4
23 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE KWPN 4
24 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY 4
25 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA SELLE FRAN 4
26 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DUTCH WARM 4
27 Yuri Mansur VITIKI WESTPHALIA 4
28 Ben Maher CONCONA HANN 8
29 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 OLDBG 8
30 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT HOLST 8
31 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE WARMBLOOD 8
32 Katherine Strauss COACH SF 8
33 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC HOLSTEINER 8
34 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z IRISH SPOR 8
35 Eric Lamaze DIEU MERCI VAN T & L ZANGERSHEI 8
36 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE BELGIAN SP 9
37 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA SELLE FRAN 9
38 Martin Fuchs CHA MU 4 OLDENBURG 9
39 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF 10
40 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN BELGIAN WA 12
41 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE BWP 12
42 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO BELGIAN SP 12
43 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HANOVERIAN 13
44 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z OLDENBURG 16
45 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES ZANGERSHEI Ret