Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* SPRING CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/12/2021
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
71
5/10/2021 - 5/15/2021
1.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.5 $9,250.00
2 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC ZANG 0 0 35.53 $7,400.00
3 Alex Matz CASHEW CR DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.57 $5,550.00
4 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.16 $3,700.00
5 Bliss Heers GOODBYE IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.6 $2,590.00
6 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN 0 0 39.94 $2,035.00
7 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA SELLE FRAN 0 4 35.28 $1,480.00
8 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF HOLSTEINER 0 8 37.25 $1,110.00
9 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BELGIAN WA 0 8 42.69 $1,110.00
10 Daniel Coyle AMALIA OLDENBURG 0 8 42.93 $925.00
11 Samuel Parot DUBAI 0 12 37.66 $925.00
12 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z MORGAN 0 Eli $925.00
13 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B 1
14 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA KWPN 1
15 Amy Millar ERICSON SELLE FRAN 1
16 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO 1
17 Ben Asselin VEYRON HANOVERIAN 1
18 Alex Matz DAVIDSON 2
19 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S KWPN 4
20 Peter Leone DONNER HOLSTEINER 4
21 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN BELGIAN WA 4
22 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BELGIAN WA 4
25 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ZANGERSHEI 4
26 Lauren Hough PALOMA DUTCH WARM 4
27 Selcuk Koksalan MONTECRISTO HOLSTEINER 4
28 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON KWPN 4
29 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 KWPN 4
30 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 5
31 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 KWPN 5
32 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO OLDENBURG 5
33 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z WESTPHALIA 5
34 Mavis Spencer BELLADONNA 42 ZANGERSHEI 5
35 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 HOLSTEINER 5
36 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 5
37 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 ISH 5
38 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL HOLSTEINER 5
39 Karl Cook IRCOS IV SELLE FRAN 8
40 Amy Millar TRUMAN BELGIAN WA 8
41 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND SF 8
42 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z OLDENBURG 8
43 Samuel Parot CARLOTA CARAMBA OLDENBURG 8
44 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 8
45 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT SELLE FRAN 8
46 Margie Engle ROYCE 9
47 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY OLDENBURG 9
48 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SELLE FRAN 9
49 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE SELLE FRAN 9
50 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK SWEDISH WA 9
51 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q 9
52 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY AES 9
53 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z OLDENBURG 9
54 David Blake KEOKI ZANGERSCHE 9
55 Tiffany Foster VIENNA HOLSTEINER 10
56 Selcuk Koksalan FLYING ECHO HANOVERIAN 12
57 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO KWPN 14
58 Margie Engle CESNA M 15
59 Alex Matz FLASH WARMBLOOD 16
60 Vani Khosla INCITATUS DUTCH WARM 16
61 Lauren Hester HAPPY FEET B OLDENBURG 17
62 Paul O'Shea HAVALL H DUTCH WARM 17
63 Daniel Coyle BALLYHEERIN BAY STAR KWPN 17
64 Lauren Hester LORSTAKOV 17
65 Ali Ramsay LUTZ HOLSTEINER 18
66 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z WESTPHALIA 23
67 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS Ret
67 Keely Mc Intosh INNE VAN DE PLATAAN Ret
67 Anna Dryden CARIOCA K BELGIAN WA Ret
67 Rene Dittmer QUATINKA HOLSTEINER Ret
67 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON HANOVERIAN Ret