Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* SPLIT ROCK WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/18/2021
CSI3* SPLIT ROCK HUNTER JUMPER CLASSIC II - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Oscar Soberon
74
6/16/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.32 $12,500.00
2 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HOLSTEINER 0 8 37.28 $10,000.00
3 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W SWEDISH WA 0 Ret $7,500.00
4 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z WARMBLOOD 1 $5,000.00
5 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT ZANGERSCHE 4 $3,500.00
6 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL SELLE FRAN 4 $2,750.00
7 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN BELGIAN WA 4 $2,000.00
8 Karl Cook IRCOS IV HOLSTEINER 4 $1,500.00
9 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA BELGIAN WA 4 $1,500.00
10 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 4 $1,250.00
11 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS OLDENBURG 4 $1,250.00
12 Conor Swail THEO 160 BELGIAN WA 4 $1,250.00
13 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z 4
14 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 4
15 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA IRISH SPOR 6
16 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE DANISH WAR 7
17 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP SF 8
18 Lauren Hough PALOMA HANOVERIAN 8
19 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLSTEINER 8
20 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BELGIAN WA 8
21 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL SELLE FRAN 8
22 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B SWEDISH WA 8
23 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 8
24 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU ZANGERSHEI 8
25 Karl Cook KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 8
26 Claire Schreder TOY BOY BELGIAN WA 8
27 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET BELGIAN WA 8
28 Summer Hill LA BELLE SCF OLDENBURG 8
29 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD BELGIAN WA 8
30 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN 9
31 Mark Kinsella VIKING DE LAUME ZANGERSHEI 9
32 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 9
33 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA DUTCH WARM 12
34 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE SELLE FRAN 12
35 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO HOLSTEINER 12
36 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF IRISH SPOR 12
37 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA BELGIAN WA 12
38 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE KWPN 12
39 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE SELLE FRAN 12
40 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC 12
41 Armando Hassey LOMAX IRISH SPOR 12
42 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL WESTPHALIA 12
43 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES KWPN 12
44 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL BELGIAN WA 13
45 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 16
46 Kady Abrahamson ANY DUTCH WARM 16
47 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO HOLSTEINER 16
48 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC HANOVERIAN 16
49 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY DUTCH WARM 16
50 Catherine Tyree BOKAI SELLE FRAN 16
51 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL KWPN 17
52 Katie Laurie CONCALES SELLE FRAN 19
53 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE 20
54 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS IRISH SPOR 20
55 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK KWPN 21
56 Derek Chang CHAPPIE IRISH SPOR 22
57 Daisy Farish GERKO DUTCH WARM 22
58 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE DUTCH WARM 29
59 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA KWPN Eli
59 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 SELLE FRAN Eli
59 Lauren Hough JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG OLDBG Ret
59 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 BELGIAN WA Ret
59 Lacey Gilbertson BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE Eli
59 Gavin Moylan VANTURO SELLE FRAN Ret
59 Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua CHASCARO WARMBLOOD Eli
59 Arturo Parada Vallejo WISCONSIN PS Eli
59 Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua GANGSTER Ret
59 Chandler Meadows EASY BOY Ret
59 Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua COACHELLA DUTCH WARM Eli