Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* SPLIT ROCK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI3* SPLIT ROCK HUNTER JUMPER CLASSIC II - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Oscar Soberon
45
6/16/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.05 $25,000.00
2 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B SF 0 0 39.38 $20,000.00
3 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 0 0 39.55 $15,000.00
4 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.5 $10,000.00
5 Arturo Parada Vallejo WISCONSIN PS IRISH SPOR 0 4 39.73 $7,000.00
6 Kady Abrahamson ANY 0 4 41.25 $5,500.00
7 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS HOLSTEINER 1 $4,000.00
8 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE BELGIAN WA 1 $3,000.00
9 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 4 $3,000.00
10 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP WARMBLOOD 4 $2,500.00
11 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN HANOVERIAN 4 $2,500.00
12 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z HOLSTEINER 4 $2,500.00
13 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANGERSHEI 4
14 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE IRISH SPOR 4
15 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA HOLSTEINER 4
16 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLSTEINER 4
17 Armando Hassey LOMAX BELGIAN WA 4
18 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL WESTPHALIA 4
19 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY KWPN 5
20 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE DUTCH WARM 5
21 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA SWEDISH WA 5
22 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD KWPN 5
23 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL 6
24 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA KWPN 8
25 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE SELLE FRAN 8
25 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE HOLSTEINER 8
27 Karl Cook IRCOS IV SELLE FRAN 8
28 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU BELGIAN WA 8
29 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z KWPN 8
30 Catherine Tyree BOKAI 8
31 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA KWPN 9
32 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK DANISH WAR 9
33 Derek Chang CHAPPIE IRISH SPOR 12
34 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND DUTCH WARM 12
35 Claire Schreder TOY BOY OLDENBURG 13
36 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF BELGIAN WA 13
37 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE BELGIAN WA 14
38 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY KWPN 17
39 Summer Hill LA BELLE SCF SELLE FRAN 17
40 Mark Kinsella VIKING DE LAUME BELGIAN WA 21
41 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET Eli
41 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC OLDENBURG Ret
41 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS DUTCH WARM Ret
41 Lauren Hough PALOMA KWPN Ret
41 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL HOLSTEINER Ret