Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* RESTYLANE GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/24/2021
CSI3* WEF 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
45
1/20/2021 - 1/24/2021
3.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher TIC-TAC KWPN 0 0 43.56 $45,210.00
2 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 SBS 0 0 43.576 $27,400.00
3 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HANN 0 0 44.047 $20,550.00
4 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN HOLST 0 0 44.647 $13,700.00
5 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.381 $8,220.00
6 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HANN 0 0 46.204 $6,165.00
7 Natalie Dean COCOLINA HOLST 0 0 46.531 $4,110.00
8 Darragh Kenny EMMERTON OLDENBURG 0 0 46.651 $3,425.00
9 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI KWPN 0 0 49.023 $2,740.00
10 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H 0 4 45.524 $2,740.00
11 Cian O'Connor CADIZ DUTCH WARM 0 4 48.497 $1,370.00
12 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D KWPN 0 4 48.555 $1,370.00
13 Margie Engle DICAS 4
14 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO RHINELANDE 4
15 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z 4
16 Maria Costa PRESENCE ZANGERSHEI 4
17 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN HOLSTEINER 4
18 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE OLDENBURG 4
19 Nicola Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 4
20 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD 4
21 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE SELLE FRAN 4
22 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO SELLE FRAN 4
23 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS KWPN 4
24 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY SELLE FRAN 4
25 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 4
26 Pablo Mejia Villa DISABELA BAVAR WB 4
27 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON WARMBLOOD 4
28 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS OLDENBURG 5
29 Todd Minikus AMEX Z CDLS 8
30 Lucas Porter C HUNTER WARMBLOOD 8
31 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE BELGIAN WA 8
32 Darragh Kerins LISSINO BWP 8
33 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES HOLSTEINER 8
34 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 8
35 Amy Millar TRUMAN HANOVERIAN 8
36 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P SF 8
37 Victoria Gulliksen GO GO JUMBO-M DUTCH WARM 8
38 Lauren Hough GIARDO 9
39 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 9
40 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL ISH 10
41 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 OLDBG 12
42 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB OLDBG 12
43 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE HOLSTEINER 17
44 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN Ret
44 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA SHBGB Ret