Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* MARY RENA MURPHY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/22/2021
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Ken Krome
54
5/18/2021 - 5/23/2021
3.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.62 $34,250.00
2 Alex Matz CASHEW CR DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.66 $27,400.00
3 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.86 $20,550.00
4 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR KWPN 0 4 41.6 $13,700.00
5 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET BELGIAN WA 0 8 38.6 $9,590.00
6 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP SWEDISH WA 0 Ret $7,535.00
7 Amy Millar TRUMAN IRISH SPOR 1 $5,480.00
8 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 SF 1 $4,110.00
9 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF HOLSTEINER 1 $4,110.00
10 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 1 $3,425.00
11 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z ISH 2 $3,425.00
12 Kent Farrington ORAFINA ZANGERSHEI 4 $3,425.00
13 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 4
14 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE ZANGERSHEI 4
15 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W AES 4
16 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE WARMBLOOD 4
17 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO SELLE FRAN 4
18 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT RHEINLANDE 4
19 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA 4
20 Ali Ramsay LUTZ WESTPHALIA 5
21 Lauren Hough PALOMA WESTPHALIA 8
22 Samuel Parot DUBAI HOLSTEINER 8
23 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY MORGAN 8
24 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO OLDENBURG 8
25 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS HANOVERIAN 8
26 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HANOVERIAN 8
27 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 8
28 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON RHINELANDE 8
29 Ben Asselin VEYRON KWPN 8
30 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK 8
31 Daniel Coyle LEGACY OLDENBURG 8
32 Kady Abrahamson ANY ZANG 9
33 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA HOLSTEINER 9
34 Taylor Granat ESCADA 289 SELLE FRAN 9
35 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL HOLSTEINER 9
36 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK SELLE FRAN 12
37 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA 12
38 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE SELLE FRAN 13
39 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS SWEDISH WA 13
40 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE HOLSTEINER 13
41 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL ANGLO ARAB 13
42 Peter Leone DONNER OLDBG 13
43 Vani Khosla INCITATUS BELGIAN WA 14
44 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z OLDENBURG 16
45 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 ZANGERSCHE 16
46 Selcuk Koksalan MONTECRISTO HANOVERIAN 16
47 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z KWPN 29
48 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO OLDENBURG Eli
48 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU WESTPHALIA Ret
48 Simon McCarthy CERVEZA KWPN Ret
48 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 WARMBLOOD Ret
48 Gigi Moynihan ERLE Eli
48 Nicole Mingorance Medina DARCO VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLSTEINER Ret
48 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME Ret