Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* IDA DEVELOPEMENT GP

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/21/2021
CSI3* WEF 6 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
45
2/17/2021 - 2/21/2021
2.42
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen CASTLEFIELD VEGAS 0 0 37.101 $45,210.00
2 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE ISH 0 0 37.399 $27,400.00
3 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES BWP 0 0 38.35 $20,550.00
4 Daniel Coyle LEGACY HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.452 $13,700.00
5 Darragh Kenny URHELIA LUTTERBACH ZANG 0 0 38.707 $8,220.00
6 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT SF 0 0 40.334 $6,165.00
7 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.72 $4,110.00
8 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO KWPN 0 0 41.511 $3,425.00
9 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE ESHB 0 0 42.706 $2,740.00
10 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 0 0 43.065 $2,740.00
11 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL BWP 0 4 38.324 $1,370.00
12 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN HOLST 0 4 39.395 $1,370.00
13 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY BWP 0 4 39.722
14 Lauren Hough PALOMA SELLE FRAN 0 4 40.537
15 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLST 0 4 41.398
16 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO KWPN 0 4 41.702
17 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD HOLST 0 8 39.726
18 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SELLE FRAN 0 8 40.157
19 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 1
20 Margie Engle DICAS SWEDISH WA 4
21 Ashlee Bond LAZY RHINELANDE 4
22 Ben Maher TIC-TAC BELGIAN WA 4
23 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE SBS 4
24 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY BELGIAN WA 4
25 John Perez Bohm DESPERADO DN OLDENBURG 4
26 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL 4
27 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI SWEDISH WA 4
28 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN 4
29 Karen Polle JET RUN AMERICAN W 4
30 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 4
31 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET SF 4
32 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON SWEDISH WA 5
33 Juan Pablo Gnecco UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY SF 5
34 Annabel Revers ILIAS SELLE FRAN 6
35 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE BELGIAN WA 8
36 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK HANOVERIAN 8
37 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE ZANG 8
38 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHO KWPN 8
39 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z BWP 8
40 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z ZANGERSHEI 9
41 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO ZANGERSCHE 9
42 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF 12
43 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE 16
44 Daniel Bluman UBILUC BH 20
45 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S MECKLENBUR 27