Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* HORSEWARE IRELAND WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/22/2021
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Ken Krome
37
7/20/2021 - 7/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN FECH - CHI 0 0 28.93 $12,210.00
2 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 KWPN 0 0 29.58 $7,400.00
3 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE WESTPHALIA 0 0 29.77 $5,550.00
4 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL DUTCH WARM 0 0 30.3 $3,700.00
5 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN BELGIAN WA 0 0 32.03 $2,220.00
6 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR HANN 0 0 32.32 $1,665.00
7 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO 0 0 32.58 $1,017.50
7 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE OLDENBURG 0 0 32.58 $1,017.50
9 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 32.7 $740.00
10 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SWEDISH WA 0 0 33.48 $740.00
11 Gavin Moylan VANTURO BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.88 $370.00
12 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 WARMBLOOD 0 4 33.93 $370.00
13 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER HANOVERIAN 0 4 44.73
14 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 OLDENBURG 0 5 50.58
15 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA HOLSTEINER 0 8 37.34
16 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC HOLSTEINER 1
17 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT IRISH SPOR 4
18 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI HOLSTEINER 4
19 Grant Seger DR. J WESTPHALIA 4
20 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI WARMBLOOD 4
21 Taylor Land GET GO OLDENBURG 4
22 Jessica Leto CIMBURA HANOVERIAN 4
23 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO WARMBLOOD 4
24 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z ZANGERSHEI 4
25 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER ZANGERSHEI 4
26 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD DUTCH WARM 4
27 Vanessa Hood WINDSOR GREY OLDENBURG 4
28 Caelinn Leahy ZARKAVA WESTPHALIA 8
29 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE IRISH SPOR 8
30 Eve Jobs INTUITIVE BELGIAN WA 8
31 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL IRISH SPOR 9
32 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL KWPN 9
33 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 SELLE FRAN 10
34 Hadden Frost FINOU 4 12
35 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA HANO 12
36 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 19
37 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA SF Ret