Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* HAGYARD LEXINGTON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/15/2021
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
43
5/10/2021 - 5/15/2021
2.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.65 $34,250.00
2 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK ZANG 0 0 39.75 $27,400.00
3 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 0 4 35.93 $20,550.00
4 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.16 $13,700.00
5 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 KWPN 0 4 40.25 $9,590.00
6 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.83 $7,535.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU BELGIAN WA 0 4 46.43 $5,480.00
8 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT KWPN 0 8 37.06 $4,110.00
9 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z 0 8 40.24 $4,110.00
10 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z DUTCH WARM 0 8 41.34 $3,425.00
11 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z ZANGERSHEI 1 $3,425.00
12 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY ZANGERSHEI 1 $3,425.00
13 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 OLDENBURG 1
14 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET OLDENBURG 1
15 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD SWEDISH WA 2
16 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 4
17 Margie Engle ROYCE SELLE FRAN 4
18 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 4
19 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q SF 4
20 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR AES 4
21 Simon McCarthy CERVEZA BELGIAN WA 4
22 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B WARMBLOOD 4
23 Selcuk Koksalan MONTECRISTO KWPN 4
24 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z KWPN 5
25 Vani Khosla INCITATUS ZANGERSHEI 5
26 Lauren Hough PALOMA OLDENBURG 7
27 Kady Abrahamson ANY HOLSTEINER 8
28 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE HOLSTEINER 8
29 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA SELLE FRAN 8
30 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 SELLE FRAN 8
31 Samuel Parot DUBAI 8
32 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO MORGAN 9
33 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z WESTPHALIA 9
34 Ali Ramsay LUTZ ZANGERSCHE 10
35 Alex Matz CASHEW CR WESTPHALIA 10
36 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE HOLSTEINER 12
37 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SELLE FRAN 13
38 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA IRISH SPOR 13
39 David Blake KEOKI SELLE FRAN 13
40 Peter Leone DONNER HOLSTEINER 16
41 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND BELGIAN WA 17
42 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON ISH Ret
42 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL KWPN Ret