Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* 1.50M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/5/2021
CSI 3* DESERT CIRCUIT III - THERMAL, CA, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
42
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Heineking CENTO BLUE WARMBLOOD 0 0 33.3 $12,078.00
2 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD OLDENBURG 0 0 34.04 $7,320.00
3 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 0 0 35.32 $5,490.00
4 Mavis Spencer CON CALLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.23 $3,660.00
5 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.98 $2,196.00
6 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z OLDBG 0 0 38.36 $1,647.00
7 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 36.25 $1,098.00
8 Alec Lawler FOR GOLD 0 4 38.43 $915.00
9 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT HOLSTEINER 0 8 35.05 $732.00
10 Katie Laurie DJANGO II HANOVERIAN 1 $732.00
11 Emily Esau Williams DANDY 1 $366.00
12 Ben Asselin VEYRON KWPN 1 $366.00
13 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z 1
14 Matias Fernandez Cuevas LUCAS VAN DE HELLEVORT 1
15 Susan Artes CALIFORNIA SUNSHINE BELGIAN WA 1
16 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN BAVARIAN S 1
17 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 4
18 Luis Sabino Goncalves CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO IRISH SPOR 4
19 Katie Laurie CASEBROOKE LOMOND 4
20 Christian Heineking NKH DARCO SON 4
21 Sabine Cooper CAILLOU KWPN 4
22 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN 5
23 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE HANN 5
24 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q OS 5
25 Karl Cook IRCOS IV AES 8
26 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK BWP 8
27 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS DUTCH WARM 9
28 Zume Gallaher EDITA BWP 9
29 Matias Fernandez Cuevas NEW YORK 18 KWPN 9
30 Vani Khosla INCITATUS HOLSTEINER 9
31 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL OLDENBURG 10
32 William Simpson CHACCO P 12
33 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II MECKLENBUR 12
34 Shawn Casady GOBLET SWB 12
35 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z DUTCH WARM 13
36 Ali Ramsay CASINO ZANGERSHEI 13
37 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG OLDBG 13
38 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE SELLE FRAN 14
39 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV 16
40 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR HOLSTEINER 20
41 Tracey Epp CHICAGO BWP 24
42 Jaclyn Duff CARDINO Z KWPN Ret