Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* WELLINGTON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/12/2021
CSI2* WEF 5 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
72
2/10/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 0 0 33.741 $12,210.00
2 Carly Anthony HERA DE LANDETTE II SF 0 0 34.34 $7,400.00
3 Lorcan Gallagher STORIALL BLUE DUTCH WARM 0 0 34.449 $5,550.00
4 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z HANOVERIAN 0 0 34.944 $3,700.00
5 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA 0 0 35.168 $2,220.00
6 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.352 $1,665.00
7 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY ZANGERSHEI 0 4 32.811 $1,110.00
8 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL OLDENBURG 0 4 34.302 $925.00
9 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK BELGIAN WA 0 8 37.852 $740.00
10 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z IRISH SPOR 0 WD $740.00
11 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z DUTCH WARM 1 $370.00
12 Peter Lutz HOLLERNO OLDENBURG 1 $370.00
13 Christopher Pratt CORAZON KWPN 1
14 Daniel Rihan TENTACION LS LA SILLA 1
15 Johan Kachelhoffer CAROLLO 1
16 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE MECKLENBUR 1
17 Sloan Hopson DALIDA OLDENBURG 1
18 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BRANDENBUR 1
19 Nicole Walker DALVARO 2 HANN 1
20 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE KWPN 1
21 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE HOLSTEINER 1
22 Stephen Moore TEAM DE COQUERIE BELGIAN WA 4
23 Alex Matz CASHEW CR SELLE FRAN 4
24 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO 4
25 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 SELLA ITAL 4
26 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA WESTF 4
27 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR SF 4
28 Lauren Crooks MILTON HANOVERIAN 4
29 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z BELGIAN WA 4
30 Hayley Barnhill CANDESCO 4
31 Ashley Vogel ZANDORA Z HANOVERIAN 4
32 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z ZANGERSCHE 4
33 Cian O'Connor CARECA LS ELITE WARMBLOOD 5
34 Caitlyn Connors BINK-A 5
35 Diego Perez Bilbao HUNTINGTON DUTCH WARM 5
36 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE DUTCH WARM 5
37 Andrew Welles CW INCORPORATED KWPN 5
38 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL KWPN 5
39 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES BWP 5
40 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID SF 8
41 Jennifer Waxman MECHO VAN’T KIEZELHOF BELGIAN WA 8
42 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA BELGIAN WA 8
43 Callie Schott CHARLIE KWPN 8
44 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX OS 8
45 Flo Norris ELTON D'ACCEGLIO DUTCH WARM 8
46 Juan Manuel Gallego CHAVERTO 9
47 Nicholas Dello Joio GELVERA 9
48 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA DUTCH WARM 9
49 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA WARMBLOOD 9
50 Micael Bibes CONTENDERS XC KWPN 10
51 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 OLDBG 10
52 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL 11
53 Jimmy Torano HYPERBOLICS 12
54 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S KWPN 12
55 Caitlin Creel LACASINO KWPN 13
56 Cassio Rivetti HABAB W OLDBG 13
57 Camila Mazza De Benedicto DARING QUEEN KWPN 13
58 Anna Beth Athey CALAVINO 13
59 Nicole Mingorance Medina DARCO VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLSTEINER 15
60 David Oberkircher UPPER 16
61 Mac Cone ENTREPRENEUR SELLE FRAN 17
62 Gracie Allen HORSEWARE RIVAGE DE LORMAY KWPN 17
63 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH SF 19
64 Maria Costa COUP DE COEUR OLDENBURG 19
65 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC SELLE FRAN 20
66 Serena Marron SEBASTIAN DUTCH WARM 22
67 Brianne Goutal-Marteau E’ DIOSTRA IL PALAZZETTO SELLE FRAN 26
68 Stephanie Valdes BALERMO HOLSTEINER Eli
68 Gavin Moylan VANTURO OLDENBURG Eli
68 Ross Mulholland UNDER FIRE DU LOZON WARMBLOOD Ret
68 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN SF Eli
68 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL ZFDP Eli