Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* TRYON SUMMER 5 WELCOME

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
7/15/2021
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
53
7/13/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT DWB 0 0 38.31 $12,210.00
2 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.64 $7,400.00
3 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE SF 0 0 38.95 $5,550.00
4 David O'Brien SHADOWFAX 111 DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.52 $3,700.00
5 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.41 $2,220.00
6 Capt. Brian Cournane SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS HANOVERIAN 0 0 43.39 $1,665.00
7 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 44.38 $1,110.00
8 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER OLDENBURG 0 0 46.07 $925.00
9 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI OLDENBURG 0 0 46.13 $740.00
10 Eve Jobs INTUITIVE WESTPHALIA 0 0 47.66 $740.00
11 Vanessa Hood WINDSOR GREY IRISH SPOR 0 0 47.94 $370.00
12 Joshua Dolan BIONCE DE MONTS WESTPHALIA 0 4 40.61 $370.00
13 Hilary Mc Nerney ASTILBE SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.6 $370.00
14 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM SWEDISH WA 0 4 42.29 $370.00
15 Taylor Land GET GO HOLSTEINER 0 8 41.9
16 Michael Hutchinson WHITE LIGHT MOMENT HANOVERIAN 0 8 42.37
17 Alex Parrish CASTLEROCHE REBEL SWEDISH WA 0 12 40.36
18 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE IRISH SPOR 0 14 61.49
19 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE SELLE FRAN 0 20 67.48
20 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 KWPN 0 Eli
20 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN 0 WD
22 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z SELLE FRAN 1
23 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES ZANGERSHEI 1
24 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA 4
25 Grant Seger DR. J HOLSTEINER 4
26 Gavin Moylan VANTURO WARMBLOOD 4
27 Juan Ortiz COGNAC QUINZE WARMBLOOD 4
28 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z 4
29 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE ZANGERSHEI 4
30 David Oberkircher UPPER BELGIAN WA 4
31 Harold Chopping GERONIMO SCF SELLE FRAN 4
31 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG DUTCH WARM 4
33 Emma Sargent GIOLITA SELLE FRAN 4
34 Tanimara MacAri ISLA DE MUZE KWPN 4
35 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE 4
36 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL DUTCH WARM 5
37 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 KWPN 5
38 Conor Swail THEO 160 HOLSTEINER 5
39 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ 5
40 Caelinn Leahy ZARKAVA HANOVERIAN 8
41 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 IRISH SPOR 8
42 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI WESTPHALIA 8
43 Richie Moloney TINKAJAHN HERO Z OLDENBURG 8
44 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH WARMBLOOD 8
45 Amanda Flint IRVINGTON VDL HOLSTEINER 9
46 Amanda Flint HUDSON WARMBLOOD 9
47 Taylor St Jacques GUESS WHAT-S KWPN 12
48 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS 13
49 Sloan Hopson HFO CORVETTE KWPN 13
50 Jessica Leto CIMBURA CANADIAN W 13
51 Hadden Frost FINOU 4 WARMBLOOD 22
52 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL HANO Ret
52 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER Ret