Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* TRYON SUMMER 5 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/17/2021
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
44
7/13/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.85 $24,090.00
2 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER SF 0 0 47.79 $14,600.00
3 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL OLDENBURG 0 4 38.08 $10,950.00
4 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE 0 4 48.15 $7,300.00
5 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI KWPN 0 14 59.6 $4,380.00
6 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 WESTPHALIA 1 $3,285.00
7 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH HOLSTEINER 1 $2,007.50
7 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE HOLSTEINER 1 $2,007.50
9 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL SELLE FRAN 1 $1,460.00
10 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE KWPN 4 $1,460.00
11 David Oberkircher UPPER DUTCH WARM 4 $730.00
12 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO SELLE FRAN 4 $730.00
13 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT OLDENBURG 4
14 Taylor Land GET GO HOLSTEINER 4
15 Caelinn Leahy COLDPLAY 31 HANOVERIAN 4
16 Vanessa Hood WINDSOR GREY WESTPHALIA 4
17 Richie Moloney TINKAJAHN HERO Z WESTPHALIA 4
18 Capt. Brian Cournane SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS WARMBLOOD 4
19 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Hilary Mc Nerney ASTILBE SELLE FRAN 4
21 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ SWEDISH WA 4
22 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 HANOVERIAN 4
23 David O'Brien SHADOWFAX 111 5
24 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM BELGIAN WA 5
25 Eve Jobs INTUITIVE HOLSTEINER 5
26 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 IRISH SPOR 8
27 Grant Seger DR. J HANOVERIAN 8
28 Alex Parrish CASTLEROCHE REBEL WARMBLOOD 8
29 Emma Sargent GIOLITA IRISH SPOR 8
30 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 9
31 Gavin Moylan VANTURO BELGIAN WA 12
32 Caelinn Leahy ZARKAVA WARMBLOOD 12
33 Juan Ortiz COGNAC QUINZE IRISH SPOR 12
34 Jessica Leto CIMBURA 14
35 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES WARMBLOOD 14
36 Amanda Flint HUDSON 18
37 Hadden Frost FINOU 4 KWPN 21
38 Amanda Flint IRVINGTON VDL HANO 26
39 Rachel Mc Mullen DEAVANTUS WARMBLOOD Eli
39 Tanimara MacAri ISLA DE MUZE KWPN Ret
39 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z Ret
39 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE ZANGERSHEI Ret
39 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA DUTCH WARM Eli
39 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG HOLSTEINER Ret