Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* RETYLANE WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/12/2021
CSI2* SONOMA INTERNATIONAL - PETALUMA, CA, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
44
9/8/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karrie Rufer STERN DEI FOLLETTI HOLSTEINER 0 WD $9,250.00
2 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC HOLSTEINER 1 $7,400.00
3 Kaitlin Campbell ILAN BELGIAN WA 4 $5,550.00
4 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE BELGIAN WA 4 $3,700.00
5 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 WARMBLOOD 5 $2,590.00
6 Laura Hite CHATTANOOGA WESTPHALIA 5 $2,035.00
7 Stella Wasserman IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE OLDENBURG 5 $1,480.00
8 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BWP 5 $1,110.00
9 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC DUTCH WARM 8 $1,110.00
10 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV HOLSTEINER 8 $925.00
11 Delaney Batter DAISY 920 HOLSTEINER 8 $925.00
12 Simonne Berg COOPER HOLSTEINER 9 $925.00
13 Laura Hite AVIATOR Z DUTCH WARM 9
14 Joie Gatlin HIGH FIVE ZANGERSHEI 9
15 Charlie Jones CHARISMO Z KWPN 9
16 Kendall Gath JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK ZANGERSHEI 9
17 Harley Brown CORPOWEI BELGIAN WA 12
18 Zume Gallaher EDITA WESTPHALIA 12
19 Saree Gordon-Solanki LORO PIANA EBONY MSF KWPN 12
20 Charlie Jones GERKO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK KWPN 12
21 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 12
22 Kevin Winkel CARTEL BELGIAN WA 12
23 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE RPSI 12
24 Sara L Van Fleet COUNCIL WARMBLOOD 12
25 Kendall Bourgeois FLINTON M HOLSTEINER 12
26 Jamie Sailor FIRE FLASH TOLTIEN DUTCH WARM 13
27 Vani Khosla AMERIGO 13
28 Sophia Siegel A-GIRL SWEDISH WA 13
29 Uma O'Neill EDELWEISS SWEDISH WA 16
30 Alec Lawler CONDALOU OLDENBURG 16
31 Emma Catherine Reichow FOREVER ALVE 16
32 Vani Khosla INCITATUS KWPN 16
33 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z OLDENBURG 17
34 Richard Spooner CALEXIO VDL ZANGERSHEI 18
35 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 19
36 Kasey Ament GAIA SWEDISH WA 24
37 Dakoda Mower ICEBREAKER KWPN 24
38 Kendall Bourgeois COLLIN 4 25
39 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE WARMBLOOD 33
40 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX KWPN Ret
40 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR IRISH SPOR Eli
40 Alexis Sokolov CANA VAN DE BLOM SELLE FRAN Eli
40 Caley Morrison CRUNCH K BELGIAN WA Ret
40 Emma Catherine Reichow CUBIKI HOLSTEINER Eli