Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* OLD SALEM FARM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/16/2021
CSI2* OLD SALEM FARM MAY I - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
30
5/11/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.09 $24,090.00
2 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 OLDENBURG 0 0 39.22 $14,600.00
3 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.8 $10,950.00
4 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.12 $7,300.00
5 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS OLDENBURG 0 4 39.79 $4,380.00
6 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN DEUTCHES S 0 4 41.07 $3,285.00
7 Jordan Coyle PICADOR BELGIAN WA 4 $2,190.00
8 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z ANGLO EURO 4 $1,825.00
9 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO DUTCH WARM 4 $1,460.00
10 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED HOLSTEINER 4 $1,460.00
11 Daniel Bluman CANCUN IRISH SPOR 4 $730.00
12 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE OLDENBURG 4 $730.00
13 Beat Mandli GALAN S WARMBLOOD 4
14 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY BELGIAN WA 5
15 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z KWPN 8
16 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER ZANGERSHEI 8
17 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z DUTCH WARM 8
18 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 ZANGERSHEI 8
19 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON HANOVERIAN 8
20 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN SELLE FRAN 8
21 Daniel Bluman UBILUC AMERICAN W 9
22 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 MECKLENBUR 9
23 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 12
24 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU SELLE FRAN 12
25 Mark Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE SPANISH SP 12
26 Delaney Flynn TOULOUSE Z SELLE FRAN 19
27 Alexandra Worthington CARROW INDOCTRO WARMBLOOD Ret
27 McLain Ward BLOSSOM Z IRISH SPOR Eli
27 Christine McCrea JULIETA WARMBLOOD Ret
27 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN HOLSTEINER Ret