Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* GROULX FAMILY LARGE TOUR GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/25/2021
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
49
7/21/2021 - 7/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 OLDENBURG 0 0 33.21 $9,150.00
2 Grace Debney BOHEME DE LA ROQUE HANOVERIAN 0 0 33.52 $7,320.00
3 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN SELLE FRAN 0 0 34.07 $5,490.00
4 Jordan Coyle BALLYOSKILL BIG BUCKS DEUTSCHES 0 0 34.14 $3,660.00
5 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS IRISH SPOR 0 0 36.45 $2,562.00
6 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar ABRIL HILCHA Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.85 $2,013.00
7 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO 0 0 39.06 $1,464.00
8 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER WESTPHALIA 0 4 35.07 $1,098.00
9 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE DUTCH WARM 0 4 35.87 $1,098.00
10 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA SELLE FRAN 0 4 36.5 $915.00
11 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.63 $915.00
12 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK 0 4 38.37 $915.00
13 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL OS 0 4 38.77
14 McKenna Norris LUKAS 1054 SELLE FRAN 0 4 39.38
15 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND WESTF 0 4 39.4
16 Ignacio Maurin STOERTERBEKER OLDENBURG 0 4 39.74
17 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 8 34.28
18 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z BELGIAN WA 0 19 60.31
19 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO ZANGERSHEI 0 Eli
20 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D 4
21 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC SCSL 4
22 Teddi Pritzker CATUNGEE DUTCH WARM 4
23 Gavin Harley KAVALLI DI MAGICO HOLSTEINER 4
24 Mark Kinsella VIKING DE LAUME BELGIAN WA 4
25 Cathleen Driscoll CONSUL 4
26 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 HOLSTEINER 4
27 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z HOLSTEINER 4
28 Tomas Yofre CARDORA ZANGERSHEI 4
29 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z HOLSTEINER 4
30 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON ZANGERSHEI 4
31 Margie Engle CESNA M BELGIAN WA 4
32 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 WARMBLOOD 4
33 Lauren Hough ITALY HDH BELGIAN WA 4
34 Elli Yeager ICEMAN DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 4
35 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BELGIAN WA 8
36 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE SF 8
37 Gustavo Prato KING VAN HET KEIZERSHOF SELLE FRAN 8
38 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo FINNA W BELGIAN WA 8
39 Emma Marlowe STYLEHAUL 8
40 Katherine Strauss COACH ZANGERSHEI 8
41 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H HOLSTEINER 8
42 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY KWPN 8
43 Claire Schreder TOY BOY DUTCH WARM 12
44 Lauren Esdale VENUS DU TOUNEY BELGIAN WA Eli
44 Rodrigo Lambre DIABLEUR SF Eli
44 Rodrigo Pessoa VENICE BEACH KWPN Ret
44 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B HANOVERIAN Ret
44 David Blake DY ZENTO KWPN Ret
44 Stephen C. Foran COLOUR YOUR DAY KWPN Eli