Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 2* CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/5/2021
CSI 2* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
74
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.128 $12,210.00
2 Max Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SHBGB 0 0 43.173 $7,400.00
3 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE SI 0 0 43.873 $5,550.00
4 Carly Anthony JET BLUE SWEDISH WA 0 0 44.725 $3,700.00
5 John Perez Bohm GERDINIEKE KWPN 0 4 42.535 $2,220.00
6 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 0 4 42.549 $1,665.00
7 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX 0 4 42.861 $1,110.00
8 Lauren Crooks FAVORITA DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 0 4 43.745 $925.00
9 Diego Perez Bilbao MEADOW VALE CRUISE BELGIAN WA 0 4 44.003 $740.00
10 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA IRISH SPOR 0 4 45.359 $740.00
11 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE 0 4 45.428 $370.00
12 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON BELGIAN SP 0 18 61.134 $370.00
13 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 0 22 77.129
14 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO OLDENBURG 1
15 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT SELLA ITAL 1
16 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR 1
17 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY BELGIAN WA 1
18 Simon McCarthy CERVEZA DUTCH WARM 1
19 Juan Ortiz VERLANO WARMBLOOD 1
20 Anne Gardner RETIRO MECKLENBUR 2
21 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE WB 4
22 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF HANOVERIAN 4
23 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BELGIAN WA 4
25 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF SF 4
26 Mimi Gochman CELINA BH BELGIAN WA 4
27 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU HOLSTEINER 4
28 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS SPANISH SP 4
29 Karen Polle JET RUN HOLSTEINER 4
30 Rebecca Conway STAKKATISA OLDENBURG 4
31 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER OLDENBURG 4
32 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 4
33 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 HOLSTEINER 4
34 Dani Waldman HAPPY GIRL OLDENBURG 4
35 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 4
36 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z BELGIAN WA 4
37 Kevin Mealiff TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE ZANGERSCHE 4
38 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED ZANGERSHEI 4
39 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN ISH 4
40 Hayley Barnhill CANDESCO BELGIAN WA 5
41 Ransome Rombauer EMORKUS RE 5
42 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT DUTCH WARM 5
43 Angela Covert HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z KWPN 6
44 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 8
45 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA HANN 8
46 Alex Matz DAVIDSON LA SILLA 8
47 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA KWPN 8
48 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND DUTCH WARM 8
49 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC ISH 8
50 Cassio Rivetti HABAB W BWP 8
51 Sam Walker CORALISSA KWPN 8
52 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA HOLSTEINER 9
53 Susan Horn KS CORADINA KWPN 9
54 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M LATVIAN 9
55 Sloan Hopson DALIDA BELGIAN WA 9
56 David Oberkircher UPPER BRANDENBUR 9
57 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom COLLECTOR SOLIA SELLE FRAN 9
58 Anna Dryden CARIOCA K 10
59 Stephanie Valdes DUCATI 24 HOLSTEINER 10
60 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK HOLSTEINER 11
61 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA ZANG 13
62 Quentin Judge HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 13
63 Johan Kachelhoffer COSMONA SELLE FRAN 13
64 Nicolas Paillot BADABOUME COCAGNE DANISH WAR 13
65 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS 15
66 Megan McDermott ENTANO OLDENBURG 15
67 Cristrian Cappa Ignacio RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 18
68 Stephen Moore BILLY DORITO SF 20
69 Catherine Wachtell INDY VAN DE ROTEN ANGLO EURO 21
70 Anna Christina Gansauer QUICK KEY SR Z BELGIAN WA 22
71 Charles Jacobs BRAINPOWER Eli
71 Carlie Fairty LEAL KWPN Eli
71 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z WESTPHALIA Eli
71 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC BELGIAN WA Eli