Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* WEF 7 LUGANO DIAMONDS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/26/2022
CSI5* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
40
2/22/2022 - 2/27/2022
8.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO HOLST 0 0 44.14 $133,980.00
2 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS 0 0 44.49 $81,200.00
3 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HANOVERIAN 0 0 45.17 $60,900.00
4 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 45.59 $40,600.00
5 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF ZANGERSHEI 0 4 45.68 $24,360.00
6 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 2 $18,270.00
7 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND NRPS 4 $12,180.00
8 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE BWP 4 $10,150.00
9 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO HANOVERIAN 4 $8,120.00
10 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z KWPN 4 $8,120.00
11 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z ZANG 4 $4,060.00
12 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 4 $4,060.00
13 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 4
14 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z OLDENBURG 4
15 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON UNKNOWN 4
17 Jordan Coyle ARISO HOLSTEINER 4
18 Margie Engle DICAS SWEDISH WA 4
19 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN RHINELANDE 7
20 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE 8
21 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS KWPN 8
22 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER DEUTCHES S 8
23 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 BELGIAN WA 8
24 Mark McAuley CAP WEST HANN 8
25 Katie Laurie DJANGO II 8
26 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL 9
27 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO OS 12
28 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS RHEINLANDE 12
29 Beat Mandli DSARIE BWP 12
30 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE KWPN 13
31 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B 16
32 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA KWPN Ret
32 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 WARMBLOOD Eli
32 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS HOLSTEINER Ret
32 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA SELLE FRAN Ret
32 Nayel Nassar CORONADO KWPN Ret
32 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS HOLST Ret
32 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD Ret
32 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO OLDENBURG Eli
32 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLSTEINER Ret