Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* WEF 7 ADEQUAN RD 7

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/24/2022
CSI5* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
57
2/22/2022 - 2/27/2022
6.59
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z OS 0 0 37.42 $24,750.00
2 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA ZANG 0 0 37.55 $15,000.00
3 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO KWPN 0 0 38.25 $11,250.00
4 Margie Engle DICAS RHEINLANDE 0 0 40.98 $7,500.00
5 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD RHINELANDE 0 0 41.4 $4,500.00
6 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE OLDENBURG 0 0 43.55 $3,375.00
7 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE HANOVERIAN 0 4 39.35 $2,250.00
8 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF KWPN 0 4 39.77 $1,875.00
9 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.44 $1,500.00
10 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO BWP 0 WD $1,500.00
11 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS KWPN 1 $750.00
12 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4 $750.00
13 Ashlee Bond KAROLINE OF BALLMORE BELGIAN WA 4 $150.00
14 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU BELGIAN WA 4 $150.00
15 Katie Laurie DJANGO II 4 $150.00
16 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 4
17 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE NRPS 4
18 Petronella Andersson HALITA O HANOVERIAN 4
19 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 4
20 Jordan Coyle ARISO 4
21 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION SWEDISH WA 4
22 Beat Mandli DSARIE 4
23 Nayel Nassar CORONADO KWPN 4
23 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN HOLST 4
25 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 4
26 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 OLDENBURG 4
27 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON HOLSTEINER 4
28 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR HOLSTEINER 4
29 Mark McAuley CAP WEST UNKNOWN 5
30 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO 5
31 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z HOLSTEINER 5
32 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS 5
33 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 HANOVERIAN 5
34 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HANN 6
35 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE SELLE FRAN 8
36 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA 8
37 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF WARMBLOOD 8
38 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 8
39 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z KWPN 8
40 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ZANGERSHEI 8
41 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE HOLST 8
42 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN SELLE FRAN 8
43 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OS 8
44 Nina Mallevaey KINO KWPN 9
45 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLSTEINER 9
46 Carlos Hank Guerreiro TURBO Z KWPN 9
47 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER ZANG 11
48 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK DUTCH WARM 12
49 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D OLDENBURG 12
50 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SCSL 12
51 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA HANOVERIAN 12
52 Alex Matz ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK 13
52 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 13
54 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE SELLE FRAN 16
55 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY HANOVERIAN 24
56 Daisy Farish GERKO Ret
56 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 DUTCH WARM Ret