Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* WEF 5 ADEQUAN RD 5

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/10/2022
CSI5* WEF 5 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
56
2/8/2022 - 2/13/2022
6.75
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.6 $24,750.00
2 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA OLDENBURG 0 0 39.69 $15,000.00
3 Ben Maher FALTIC HB KWPN 0 0 39.92 $11,250.00
4 Cian O'Connor CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 0 40.81 $7,500.00
5 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 0 0 41.19 $4,500.00
6 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 0 4 37.55 $3,375.00
7 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE BWP 0 4 38.82 $2,250.00
8 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 0 4 40.56 $1,875.00
9 Kent Farrington ORAFINA KWPN 0 4 40.8 $1,500.00
10 Lillie Keenan ARGAN DE BELIARD KWPN 0 4 41.29 $1,500.00
11 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 0 4 41.49 $750.00
12 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE OS 0 4 42.28 $750.00
13 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF BELGIAN WA 4 $150.00
14 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO HOLSTEINER 4 $150.00
15 McLain Ward HH AZUR RHEINLANDE 4
16 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF BELGIAN WA 4
17 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND 4
18 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDENBURG 4
18 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 BELGIAN WA 4
20 Margie Engle DICAS HANN 4
21 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z RHINELANDE 4
22 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W ZANG 4
23 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 KWPN 4
24 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z HOLSTEINER 4
25 Ioli Mytilineou HEROINE DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 4
26 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 BWP 4
27 David Blake KEOKI OS 4
27 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF HOLSTEINER 4
27 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 BELGIAN WA 4
30 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLSTEINER 7
31 Jordan Coyle ARISO KWPN 8
32 Amy Millar TRUMAN SWEDISH WA 8
33 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO SF 8
34 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE 8
35 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU HANOVERIAN 8
36 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN 8
37 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE HANN 8
38 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON BELGIAN WA 8
39 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OLDENBURG 8
40 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA BELGIAN WA 8
41 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS OLDENBURG 9
42 Alex Matz ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK SELLE FRAN 9
43 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET KWPN 9
44 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD SWEDISH WA 10
45 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 12
46 Jessica Mendoza PLAY 12
47 Katie Dinan DIJON TERDOORN Z 12
48 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE DUTCH WARM 12
49 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ IRISH SPOR 13
50 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS HOLSTEINER 13
51 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 16
52 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE WARMBLOOD 16
53 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 HOLST 16
54 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR HANOVERIAN 21
55 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS UNKNOWN Eli
55 Maria Costa PRESENCE SELLE FRAN Ret