Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4* WEF 4 CAPTIVATEONE ADVISORS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/6/2022
CSI4* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson De Moura Lima
39
2/1/2022 - 2/6/2022
3.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.35 $24,750.00
2 Shane Sweetnam JAMES KANN CRUZ BWP 0 0 37.42 $15,000.00
3 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.58 $11,250.00
4 Hyde Moffatt DONJO HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.55 $7,500.00
5 Kent Farrington LANDON KWPN 0 0 43.59 $4,500.00
6 Natalie Dean DOTCOM D'AUTHUIT 0 4 38.08 $3,375.00
7 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF SELLE FRAN 0 4 38.68 $2,250.00
8 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL 0 4 41.73 $1,875.00
9 Harry Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 0 9 54.14 $1,500.00
10 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA BWP 1 $1,500.00
11 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET 2 $750.00
12 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B WARMBLOOD 4 $750.00
13 Daniel Deusser IN TIME KWPN 4
14 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET 4
15 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS SWEDISH WA 4
16 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF OS 4
17 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD 4
18 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN WARMBLOOD 4
19 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 4
20 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO SWEDISH WA 4
21 Juan Vegas CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z HOLSTEINER 4
22 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN 5
23 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS HOLSTEINER 8
24 Lorenzo De Luca CAPTAIN JACK 8
25 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY DUTCH WARM 8
26 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN SELLE FRAN 8
27 Giavanna Rinaldi CAROLLO SELLE FRAN 8
28 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS MECKLENBUR 8
29 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA SELLE FRAN 8
30 Gabriel De Matos Machado BONZA OLDENBURG 8
31 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK BELGIAN WA 8
32 Margie Engle JACKOFHEARTS OLDENBURG 8
33 McLain Ward FARO DANISH WAR 9
34 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY DUTCH WARM 9
35 Abdel Said CASALOR OLDENBURG 12
36 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 14
37 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD 15
38 David Blake KEOKI SELLE FRAN 16
39 Erynn Ballard COMEDIE DE TALMA HOLSTEINER Ret