Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4* WEF 3 AG. SERV. GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
1/29/2022
CSI4* WEF 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
44
1/25/2022 - 1/30/2022
5.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.76 $71,280.00
2 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.94 $43,200.00
3 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 39.25 $32,400.00
4 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 0 0 39.32 $21,600.00
5 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.39 $12,960.00
6 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA KWPN 0 0 39.74 $9,720.00
7 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.76 $6,480.00
8 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.83 $5,400.00
9 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU OLDENBURG 0 0 39.86 $4,320.00
10 Nina Mallevaey KINO 0 0 40.97 $4,320.00
11 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.13 $2,160.00
12 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.58 $2,160.00
13 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE KWPN 0 9 52
14 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 0
15 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE HOLSTEINER 4
16 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS SELLE FRAN 4
17 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND HANOVERIAN 4
18 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR OLDENBURG 4
19 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z KWPN 4
20 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN BELGIAN WA 4
21 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT SELLE FRAN 8
22 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB SELLE FRAN 8
23 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI KWPN 8
24 McLain Ward H&M CARAT DESIRE WESTPHALIA 8
25 Natalie Dean COCOLINA HOLSTEINER 8
26 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OLDENBURG 8
27 Jimmy Torano CHEWBACCA HCC KWPN 9
28 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HOLSTEINER 9
29 Daisy Farish GERKO OLDENBURG 9
30 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z DUTCH WARM 9
31 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD 9
32 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 OLDENBURG 11
33 Richard Vogel CARAMBA 92 12
34 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF 12
35 Ben Maher FALTIC HB HOLSTEINER 12
36 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO 12
37 Jordan Coyle ARISO IRISH SPOR 12
38 Tiffany Foster FIGOR SWEDISH WA 12
39 Spencer Smith PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z KWPN 13
40 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD ZANG 20
41 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R Ret
41 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA Ret
41 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS Ret
41 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE Eli