Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4* HOLIDAY & HORSES GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
12/3/2021
CSI4* HOLIDAY & HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
40
12/1/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WARMBLOOD 0 0 35.889 $16,500.00
2 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 0 0 35.921 $10,000.00
3 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.624 $7,500.00
4 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.69 $4,000.00
4 Jessica Mendoza PLAY IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.69 $4,000.00
6 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL 0 0 37.832 $2,250.00
7 Cecilie Tofte LAMBORGHINI 98 0 0 38.659 $1,500.00
8 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO OLDENBURG 0 4 35.971 $1,250.00
9 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY IRISH SPOR 0 4 37.486 $1,000.00
10 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI OLDENBURG 0 4 37.661 $1,000.00
11 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO WESTPHALIA 0 4 38.413 $500.00
12 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK RHEINLANDE 0 4 38.953 $500.00
13 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO OLDENBURG 0 4 46.81
14 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLSTEINER 0 WD
15 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS HANOVERIAN 4
16 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z 4
17 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN ZANGERSHEI 4
18 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB HOLSTEINER 4
19 Jimmy Torano CHEWBACCA HCC KWPN 4
20 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 4
21 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE OLDENBURG 4
22 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY AUSTRALIAN 4
23 David Blake KEOKI KWPN 4
24 Darragh Kerins INTUITIVE HOLSTEINER 4
25 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER IRISH SPOR 4
26 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE DUTCH WARM 4
27 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z SELLE FRAN 5
28 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z 5
29 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Brianne Goutal-Marteau TANAEL DES BONNES 8
31 Christine McCrea JULIETA SELLE FRAN 8
32 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HOLSTEINER 8
33 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON SWEDISH WA 8
34 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 SELLE FRAN 8
35 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z HANOVERIAN 8
36 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE WARMBLOOD 8
37 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON SF 9
38 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA HOLSTEINER 12
39 Hayley Barnhill FALCO Z KWPN 13
40 Jessica Leto CIMBURA ZANGERSHEI 21