Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4* EMPIRE STATE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/22/2022
CSI4* OLD SALEM FARM MAY II - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Alan Wade
31
5/17/2022 - 5/22/2022
2.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HH AZUR IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.29 $66,000.00
2 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.11 $40,000.00
3 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 0 0 38.25 $30,000.00
4 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU DUTCH WARM 0 26 69.89 $20,000.00
5 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z KWPN 1 $12,000.00
6 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA ZANGERSHEI 4 $9,000.00
7 Mark Bluman MARILYN WARMBLOOD 4 $6,000.00
8 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET UNKNOWN 4 $5,000.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY WARMBLOOD 4 $4,000.00
10 Jordan Coyle ARISO OLDENBURG 4 $4,000.00
11 Carly Anthony JET BLUE SWEDISH WA 4 $2,000.00
12 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 5 $2,000.00
13 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON OLDENBURG 5
14 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO SELLE FRAN 6
15 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB WESTPHALIA 6
16 Alex Matz ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK KWPN 6
17 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 KWPN 6
18 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER OLDENBURG 7
19 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF DUTCH WARM 8
20 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE ZANGERSHEI 9
21 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SELLE FRAN 9
22 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z HOLSTEINER 9
23 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE ZANGERSHEI 10
24 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK AUSTRALIAN 12
25 Daniel Bluman UBILUC OLDENBURG 12
26 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU MECKLENBUR 13
27 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP SPANISH SP 16
28 Jessica Leto CIMBURA OLDENBURG 17
29 Megan McDermott ENTANO WARMBLOOD 32
30 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 KWPN Ret
30 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HANOVERIAN Ret