Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON SPRING 6/TR&HC WELCOME - GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/10/2021
CSI3* TRYON SPRING 6 - TR & HC CHARITY - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
38
6/8/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE WESTPHALIA 0 0 34.506 $12,210.00
2 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR DUTCH WARM 0 0 34.553 $7,400.00
3 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE UNKNOWN 0 0 36.507 $5,550.00
4 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BWP 0 4 34.249 $3,700.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DANISH WAR 0 4 34.659 $2,220.00
6 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA SELLE FRAN 0 4 35.192 $1,665.00
7 Aaron Vale MAJOR WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.67 $1,110.00
8 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY DANISH WAR 0 8 41.014 $925.00
9 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL OLDEN 1 $740.00
10 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL OLDBG 4 $740.00
11 Erynn Ballard CEITASI BELGIAN WA 4 $370.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN WESTPHALIA 4 $370.00
13 Ashlee Bond LAZY KWPN 4
14 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BELGIAN WA 4
15 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z WARMBLOOD 4
16 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Sam Walker CORALISSA OLDENBURG 4
18 Aaron Vale MR. INCREDIBLE HOLSTEINER 4
19 David O'Brien SHADOWFAX 111 WARMBLOOD 4
20 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE BELGIAN WA 4
21 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 SF 5
22 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE OLDENBURG 5
23 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK SELLE FRAN 8
24 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE BELGIAN WA 8
25 Grant Seger DR. J BELGIAN WA 8
26 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS WARMBLOOD 8
27 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE KWPN 8
28 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA 8
29 Sloan Hopson DALIDA WARMBLOOD 10
30 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM BRANDENBUR 12
31 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE KWPN 12
32 Conor Swail GAMBLE 13
33 Jessica Leto CIMBURA 13
34 Nicolette Hirt FLEURETTE WARMBLOOD 16
35 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG SELLE FRAN 17
36 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY SELLE FRAN 21
37 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO OLDENBURG Eli
37 Dorothy Douglas CHELSEA 98 IRISH SPOR Eli