Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON SPRING 6/TR&HC CHARITY GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/12/2021
CSI3* TRYON SPRING 6 - TR & HC CHARITY - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
30
6/8/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.67
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.426 $45,210.00
2 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.92 $27,400.00
3 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.449 $20,550.00
4 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR DANISH WAR 0 0 40.073 $13,700.00
5 Todd Minikus AMEX Z UNKNOWN 0 4 37.271 $8,220.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN WARMBLOOD 0 4 37.525 $6,165.00
7 Erynn Ballard CLASSIC PENNY KWPN 0 4 38.442 $4,110.00
8 Ashlee Bond LAZY NORWEGIAN 0 4 38.556 $3,425.00
9 Conor Swail GAMBLE BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.208 $2,740.00
10 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE 0 16 45.262 $2,740.00
11 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE BELGIAN WA 0 18 48.893 $1,370.00
12 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BWP 4 $1,370.00
13 Natalie Dean COCOLINA OLDENBURG 4
14 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE OLDENBURG 4
15 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE 4
16 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z SF 4
17 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY ZANGERSHEI 4
18 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY OLDENBURG 4
19 Grant Seger DR. J OLDEN 8
20 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA WARMBLOOD 8
21 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL WARMBLOOD 8
22 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG OLDBG 8
23 Jessica Leto CIMBURA SELLE FRAN 8
24 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE WARMBLOOD 12
25 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 12
26 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 BELGIAN WA 15
27 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE OLDENBURG 24
28 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM SELLE FRAN Ret
28 Aaron Vale MAJOR KWPN Ret
28 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DANISH WAR Ret