Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON SPRING 5 WELCOME - GP QUALIF

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
6/3/2021
CSI3* TRYON SPRING 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
59
6/1/2021 - 6/6/2021
2.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington ORAFINA OLDENBURG 0 0 36.926 $12,210.00
2 Lillie Keenan FASTHER KWPN 0 0 37.994 $7,400.00
3 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR KWPN 0 0 38.888 $5,550.00
4 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND UNKNOWN 0 4 39.652 $3,700.00
5 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT OLDENBURG 0 4 43.356 $2,220.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SELLE FRAN 0 11 54.774 $1,665.00
7 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 HOLSTEINER 0 19 62.197 $1,110.00
8 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA OLDBG 1 $925.00
9 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR WESTPHALIA 1 $740.00
10 Conor Swail THEO 160 1 $740.00
11 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 4 $370.00
12 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE BELGIAN WA 4 $370.00
13 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 SF 4
14 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 BELGIAN WA 4
15 Fernando Cardenas VALENTINE CAR WESTPHALIA 4
16 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE WARMBLOOD 4
17 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN SWEDISH WA 4
18 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL KWPN 4
19 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA BELGIAN WA 4
20 Grant Seger DR. J 4
21 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT WARMBLOOD 4
22 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON HOLSTEINER 4
23 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HOLSTEINER 4
24 Natalie Dean COCOLINA DANISH WAR 4
25 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM OLDENBURG 4
26 Erynn Ballard CORNER POCKET Z KWPN 4
27 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD ZANGERSHEI 4
28 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE OLDENBURG 4
29 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO 5
30 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 ZANGERSHEI 5
31 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HANOVERIAN 5
32 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER OLDENBURG 6
33 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL OLDENBURG 6
34 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC SELLE FRAN 7
35 Ashlee Bond BOHEME DE FLEYRES IRISH SPOR 8
36 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D SELLE FRAN 8
37 Derek Chang CHAPPIE SCSL 8
38 Aaron Vale MR. INCREDIBLE DUTCH WARM 8
39 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z WARMBLOOD 8
40 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE BELGIAN WA 8
41 Darragh Kerins LISSINO DUTCH WARM 8
42 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE HOLSTEINER 8
43 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO 9
44 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET IRISH SPOR 9
45 Maria Costa PRESENCE OLDENBURG 9
46 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN HOLSTEINER 12
47 Misti Cassar VIKING DE LAUME SELLE FRAN 12
48 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HADJA VAN ORSHOF 13
49 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO BELGIAN WA 13
50 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLSTEINER 13
51 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE WARMBLOOD 13
52 Sharn Wordley MICK JAGGER SELLE FRAN 16
53 Sloan Hopson DALIDA HANOVERIAN 17
54 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA BRANDENBUR 17
55 Jessica Leto CIMBURA WARMBLOOD 21
56 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z WARMBLOOD 21
57 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY ZANGERSHEI 27
58 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 OLDEN Ret
58 Vani Khosla INCITATUS OLDENBURG Eli