Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON FALL 5 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/21/2021
CSI3* TRYON FALL 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
59
10/19/2021 - 10/24/2021
1.61
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND KWPN 0 0 37.96 $12,210.00
2 Karl Cook COACHELLA 4 OLDENBURG 0 0 38.77 $7,400.00
3 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE 0 0 38.79 $5,550.00
4 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 0 0 43.64 $3,700.00
5 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.51 $2,220.00
6 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z 0 4 38.98 $1,665.00
7 Margie Engle DICAS WARMBLOOD 0 4 39.01 $1,110.00
8 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF RHINELANDE 0 4 39.79 $925.00
9 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.41 $740.00
10 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLSTEINER 0 4 45.19 $740.00
11 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z OLDENBURG 0 8 38.12 $370.00
12 Ali Wolff CASALL 0 8 38.16 $370.00
13 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER HOLSTEINER 0 8 42.4 $370.00
14 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ AES 0 WD $370.00
14 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HOLSTEINER 0 WD $370.00
16 Ali Ramsay LUTZ DANISH WAR 1
17 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE WESTPHALIA 4
18 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS DANISH WAR 4
19 Hyde Moffatt DONJO BELGIAN WA 4
20 Karl Cook KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 4
21 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF BELGIAN WA 4
22 Jessica Mendoza PLAY BELGIAN WA 4
22 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL 4
24 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO SELLE FRAN 4
24 Roberto Teran Tafur CINDERELLA Z 4
26 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL ZANGERSHEI 4
28 Lauren Hough PALOMA SWEDISH WA 4
29 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE HOLSTEINER 4
30 Victoria Heurtematte FLYING DUTCHMAN BELGIAN WA 4
31 Margie Engle JACKOFHEARTS KWPN 4
32 Callie Schott TEDDY Z DANISH WAR 4
33 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON ZANGERSHEI 5
34 Luis Sabino Goncalves CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BELGIAN WA 5
35 Roberto Teran Tafur SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA 8
36 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH WARMBLOOD 8
37 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S IRISH SPOR 8
38 Alex Matz IBBO VAN T'KELDERTJE HOLSTEINER 8
39 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z BELGIAN WA 8
40 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS ZANGERSCHE 8
41 Rodrigo Pessoa MAJOR TOM OLDENBURG 8
42 Katherine Strauss CINCINNATI KID 7 BELGIAN WA 8
43 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI HOLSTEINER 8
44 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE WESTPHALIA 8
45 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO HOLSTEINER 9
46 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO WARMBLOOD 12
47 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY OLDENBURG 12
48 Chandler Meadows ZAMIA 3 KWPN 12
49 Coco Fath GAUCHO HOLSTEINER 12
50 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME KWPN 12
51 Zayna Rizvi NEKTARINA B BELGIAN WA 16
52 Jessica Mendoza HEAT OFF THE NIGHT HOLSTEINER 21
53 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY 21
54 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 OLDEN Ret
54 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP BELGIAN WA Ret
54 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HANOVERIAN Ret
54 McLain Ward BLOSSOM Z BELGIAN WA Ret
54 Daniel Coyle AMALIA WARMBLOOD Ret
54 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN Ret