Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON FALL 5 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 21, 2022
Week 2021-31
10/23/2021
CSI3* TRYON FALL 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
39
10/19/2021 - 10/24/2021
2.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY HOLSTEINER 0 0 34.68 $45,210.00
2 Ali Wolff CASALL ZANG 0 0 35.68 $27,400.00
3 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.96 $20,550.00
4 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO 0 0 36.82 $13,700.00
5 Jessica Mendoza PLAY 0 0 37.15 $8,220.00
6 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI 0 0 37.56 $6,165.00
7 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO WESTPHALIA 0 0 38.24 $4,110.00
8 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF WARMBLOOD 0 4 37.46 $3,425.00
9 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.82 $2,740.00
10 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z OLDENBURG 0 6 49.82 $2,740.00
11 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS ZANGERSCHE 0 15 54.94 $1,370.00
12 Katherine Strauss CINCINNATI KID 7 BELGIAN WA 1 $1,370.00
13 Karl Cook COACHELLA 4 HOLSTEINER 4
14 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF 4
15 Alex Matz CASHEW CR BELGIAN WA 4
16 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD HOLSTEINER 4
17 Ali Ramsay LUTZ 4
18 Hyde Moffatt QUINTIN WESTPHALIA 4
19 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 4
20 Brianne Goutal-Marteau TANAEL DES BONNES HOLSTEINER 4
21 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN 'T VENNEHOF SELLE FRAN 8
22 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE BELGIAN WA 8
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN DANISH WAR 8
24 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 8
25 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL RHINELANDE 9
26 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY SELLE FRAN 9
27 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z KWPN 12
28 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS WARMBLOOD 16
29 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND DANISH WAR 17
30 Callie Schott TEDDY Z OLDENBURG 17
31 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 ZANGERSHEI 22
32 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ OLDENBURG Ret
32 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER HOLSTEINER Ret
32 Victoria Heurtematte FLYING DUTCHMAN AES Eli
32 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE KWPN Eli
32 Coco Fath GAUCHO HOLSTEINER Eli
32 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO KWPN Ret
32 Roberto Teran Tafur CINDERELLA Z HOLSTEINER Ret
32 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 ZANGERSHEI Ret