Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/26/2020
CSI3* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
51
9/23/2020 - 9/27/2020
2.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS BWP 0 0 38.23 $17,104.80
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL WESTF 0 0 38.38 $13,683.84
3 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z BWP 0 0 38.64 $10,262.88
4 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK 0 0 38.92 $6,841.92
5 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 0 0 39.24 $4,789.34
6 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z SF 0 0 40 $3,763.05
7 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT ZANG 0 0 40.76 $2,736.76
8 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE SF 0 0 41.17 $2,052.57
9 Katharina Offel QUINTAIR 0 4 40.07 $2,052.57
10 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 0 4 40.44 $1,710.48
11 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA SF 0 4 41.12 $1,710.48
12 Denis Lynch DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 4 $1,710.48
13 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS 4 $684.19
14 Julien Gonin ALITY DU PHAEL 4
15 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 4
15 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SF 4
17 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SBS 4
18 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS ZANG 4
19 Henrik Von Eckermann LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT BWP 4
20 Emilie Conter CATOKIA 2 4
21 Michel Robert EMERETTE 4
22 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 4
23 Alain Jufer CORNET MM 4
24 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT WESTF 5
25 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida EDGAR SF 5
26 Robin Muhr VINO Z KWPN 8
27 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A ZANG 8
28 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 8
29 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SBS 8
30 Pieter Devos JUST ME D KWPN 8
31 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 8
32 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 8
33 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX 8
34 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP MECKL 8
35 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN SF 9
36 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 9
37 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA SF 12
38 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN OLDBG 12
39 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 12
40 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC SF 13
41 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEIN BWP 13
42 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA 17
43 Dani Waldman BOUNTIFUL 17
44 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z DUTCH WARM 17
45 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER ZANG 20
46 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 22
47 Danielle Lambert PRESTIGE KALONE 22
48 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS AA Ret
48 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHAMADE GESMERAY SF Ret
48 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA Ret
51 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL BWP Eli