Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* MEIJER GRAND PRIX GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI3* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL I - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
39
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.41 $45,210.00
2 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.8 $27,400.00
3 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP SF 0 0 37.86 $20,550.00
4 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE HANOVERIAN 0 0 37.96 $13,700.00
5 Margie Engle ROYCE DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.54 $8,220.00
6 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 OLDENBURG 0 0 42.31 $6,165.00
7 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL HANOVERIAN 0 4 38.18 $4,110.00
8 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO SWEDISH WA 4 $3,425.00
9 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE IRISH SPOR 4 $2,740.00
10 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA OLDENBURG 4 $2,740.00
11 John Perez Bohm GERDINIEKE KWPN 4 $1,370.00
12 Victoria Colvin GEMINO 4 $1,370.00
13 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 4
14 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI ZANGERSHEI 4
15 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 4
16 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS SWEDISH WA 4
17 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE OLDENBURG 4
18 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B SELLE FRAN 4
19 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD KWPN 4
20 William Simpson CHACCO P 8
21 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF MECKLENBUR 8
22 Charles Jacobs GRAVIN A KWPN 8
23 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN KWPN 8
24 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS AMERICAN W 8
25 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BELGIAN WA 8
26 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD HANOVERIAN 8
27 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 SELLE FRAN 8
28 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY WESTPHALIA 8
29 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL OLDEN 8
30 Vani Khosla INCITATUS KWPN 8
31 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA OLDENBURG 8
32 Kaitlin Campbell DANDY SF 9
33 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA KWPN 12
34 Daisy Farish GERKO 12
35 Sergio Nieto Del Rio FIREFLY DUTCH WARM 12
36 Katherine Strauss COACH KWPN 16
37 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY HOLSTEINER 30
38 Lauren Crooks RSH GRAND-DESSERT SELLE FRAN 0
38 Lindsay Archer JARPUR KWPN 0