Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* AIKEN WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
11/11/2021
CSI3* AIKEN INTERNATIONAL - AIKEN, SC, USA
Peter Holmes
39
11/9/2021 - 11/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale MAJOR BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.65 $12,500.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE DANISH WAR 0 0 40.09 $10,000.00
3 William Simpson WHOOP DE DOO DANISH WAR 0 0 41.88 $7,500.00
4 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.47 $5,000.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM DOLCE VITA WESTPHALIA 0 0 43.38 $3,500.00
6 Chloe Reid CROSSOVER 4 HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.86 $2,750.00
7 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB HANOVERIAN 0 0 43.95 $2,000.00
8 Scott Keach WILD THING KWPN 0 0 46.02 $1,500.00
9 Mark Bluman OAKINGHAM LIAR WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.67 $1,500.00
10 Cathleen Driscoll AROME 0 4 41.35 $1,250.00
11 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.16 $1,250.00
12 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 0 8 39.77 $1,250.00
13 William Simpson CHACCO P KWPN 0 8 45.76
14 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS MECKLENBUR 0 Ret
14 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY KWPN 0 Ret
16 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC KWPN 4
17 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT IRISH SPOR 4
18 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLSTEINER 4
19 Taylor Land GET GO HANOVERIAN 4
20 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN HANOVERIAN 4
21 Jonathan Mc Crea GAZELLE ES SELLE FRAN 4
22 Christine McCrea JULIETA KWPN 4
23 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 HOLSTEINER 4
24 Michelle Braun QUINN 4
25 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HOLSTEINER 4
26 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL HOLSTEINER 8
27 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS BELGIAN WA 8
28 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z KWPN 8
29 Tiffany Foster INCREDIBLE BLEU ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Dorothy Douglas MTM CEDRIK 8
31 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z HOLSTEINER 9
32 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH ZANGERSHEI 9
33 Dorothy Douglas MTM PABLO HOLSTEINER 12
34 Douglas C. King MAIN LINE GIRL 15
35 Julia Curtis KENNEDY VD RECHRI KWPN 18
36 Arielle Aharoni DUTCH TIMES BELGIAN WA 24
37 Sarah Wayda FANTOM Ret
37 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA WARMBLOOD Eli
37 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO POLISH WAR Ret