Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 7 1.45M GIFFIS RESIDENTIAL GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/27/2022
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
44
2/23/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z OLDENBURG 0 0 37.85 $16,500.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa ILEX ZANGERSHEI 0 0 38.29 $10,000.00
3 Charlotte Jacobs RINCOOLA MILSEAN KWPN 0 0 38.41 $7,500.00
4 John Perez Bohm GIGI-CARMEN IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.41 $5,000.00
5 Anna Wilks MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE 0 0 40.78 $3,000.00
6 Tom Wachman URVOSO DU ROCH BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.51 $2,250.00
7 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR SF 0 4 38.67 $1,500.00
8 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED HANOVERIAN 0 4 38.79 $1,250.00
9 Chris Ewanouski CONDOR DU VALDECIE IRISH SPOR 0 8 40.27 $1,000.00
10 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z SELLE FRAN 0 8 42.91 $1,000.00
11 Sydney Shulman CLASSIC PENNY ZANGERSHEI 0 12 37.82 $500.00
12 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN NORWEGIAN 0 WD $500.00
13 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS HOLSTEINER 2
14 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA SF 4
15 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE POLISH WAR 4
16 Darragh Kerins VALENTINO TUILIERE 4
17 Roberto Teran Tafur GABROVO SELLE FRAN 4
18 McKayla Langmeier CARLA HANOVERIAN 4
19 Caroline Mawhinney STELLA LEVISTA HOLSTEINER 4
20 Callie Schott CHARLIE HANOVERIAN 4
21 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY OLDENBURG 4
22 David Oberkircher UPPER SELLE FRAN 4
23 Ashley Vogel BIRDY DU THOT SELLE FRAN 4
24 Carly Anthony JET BLUE SELLE FRAN 4
25 Grace Debney CHAPKA DE MOYON KWPN 4
26 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H SELLE FRAN 5
27 Vani Khosla INCITATUS KWPN 8
28 Lorcan Gallagher ARIANA OLDENBURG 8
29 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME KWPN 8
30 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE BELGIAN WA 8
31 Vasco Flores HARLEY D BELGIAN WA 8
32 Catherine Tyree PRIMO TROY KWPN 8
33 Jad Dana CARO W IRISH SPOR 9
34 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF HOLSTEINER 10
35 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA YALTA BELGIAN WA 12
36 Taylor Harris KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 12
37 Quentin Judge HH N-JOY BELGIAN WA 12
38 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 BELGIAN WA 14
39 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP OLDENBURG 17
40 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 OLDENBURG 19
41 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK OLDENBURG 21
42 Susan Horn CHACCA KEEPS II ZANG 36
43 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA Ret
43 Anna Dryden MISS MILLY MANOU KWPN Ret