Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 3 NETJETS GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
1/30/2022
CSI2* WEF 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
45
1/25/2022 - 1/30/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Heather Caristo-Williams CELTIC HERO BZ KWPN 0 0 38.32 $16,500.00
2 Darragh Kerins INTUITIVE ZANGERSHEI 0 4 37.08 $10,000.00
3 Tomas Yofre CARDORA IRISH SPOR 0 4 37.6 $7,500.00
4 Gavin Harley KAVALLI DI MAGICO HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.72 $5,000.00
5 Chris Ewanouski CONDOR DU VALDECIE BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.73 $3,000.00
6 Vasco Flores HARLEY D SELLE FRAN 0 8 41.2 $2,250.00
7 Luciana Lossio LADY LOUISE JMEN KWPN 0 Eli $1,500.00
8 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES 1 $1,250.00
9 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 2 $1,000.00
10 Zayna Rizvi EXCELLENT 4 $1,000.00
11 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE DUTCH WARM 4 $500.00
12 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA OLDENBURG 4 $500.00
13 Jessica Mendoza I-CAP CL Z POLISH WAR 4
14 Amanda Derbyshire WONDER IF 4
15 Jorge Andres Barrera FALIVE T 4
16 Vani Khosla INCITATUS 4
17 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE OLDENBURG 4
18 Juan Carlos Garcia HAROON HOLSTEINER 4
19 Quentin Judge TOP GUN Z KWPN 4
20 Benjamin Meredith MHS LOST THE PLOT BELGIAN WA 4
21 Kelly Arani IMPOSSIBLE DREAM IRISH SPOR 4
22 Lacey Gilbertson BYZANCE MAIL 4
23 Jessica Springsteen NAOMI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF SELLE FRAN 4
24 Callie Schott TEDDY Z 5
25 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET ZANGERSHEI 5
26 Carlos Hank Guerreiro TURBO Z KWPN 6
27 Anna Wilks MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE ZANG 6
28 Stephen Moore CONNER BELGIAN WA 6
29 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE WESTPHALIA 7
30 Michael Murphy CATOKI'S SON Z DUTCH WARM 8
31 Dominic Gibbs GO WITH THE FLOW ZANGERSHEI 8
32 Francis Derwin RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 8
33 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED SELLE FRAN 8
34 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY IRISH SPOR 8
35 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CONRAD 155 OLDENBURG 9
36 Danielle Lambert CONRAD SUNHEUP Z 9
37 Thomas McDermott ALPHA ACTIVITY ZANG 9
38 Maria Costa ICEMAN B SFN 9
39 Pablo Mejia Villa FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS KWPN 10
40 Jessica Leto CIMBURA BELGIAN WA 11
41 Megan McDermott ENTANO WARMBLOOD 12
42 Sabine Cooper NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE KWPN 13
43 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER 19
44 Sloan Hopson DALIDA OLDENBURG 25
45 Mimi Gochman DOLORES BH BRANDENBUR Ret