Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* TRYON SPRING 4 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/27/2021
CSI2* TRYON SPRING 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
59
5/26/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erynn Ballard CLASSIC PENNY 0 0 30.238 $12,210.00
2 Ashlee Bond LAZY NORWEGIAN 0 0 31.914 $7,400.00
3 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.653 $5,550.00
4 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.77 $3,700.00
5 Beezie Madden GARANT OLDENBURG 0 0 40.369 $2,220.00
6 Nora Gray LOVE KWPN 0 4 33.686 $1,665.00
7 David Blake DY ZENTO WARMBLOOD 0 4 34.308 $1,110.00
8 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP KWPN 0 4 35.212 $925.00
9 Scott Keach FEDOR HANOVERIAN 0 5 42.43 $740.00
10 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BWP 0 14 51.385 $740.00
11 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER OLDBG 1 $370.00
12 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF OLDENBURG 4 $370.00
13 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS HOLSTEINER 4
14 Sean Jobin DARIUS 4
15 Erynn Ballard VERDICT DE KEZEG DUTCH WARM 4
16 Conor Swail THEO 160 SELLE FRAN 4
17 Victoria Colvin GEMINO 4
18 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 4
19 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE WESTPHALIA 4
20 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SF 4
21 Carly Anthony JET BLUE BELGIAN WA 4
22 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z KWPN 4
23 Grace Long HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Hilary Mc Nerney ASTILBE KWPN 4
25 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL SWEDISH WA 4
26 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 4
27 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR WARMBLOOD 5
28 Daisy Farish GERKO BELGIAN WA 5
29 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM DUTCH WARM 5
30 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA KWPN 5
31 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE BELGIAN WA 5
32 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH SF 5
33 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN HOLSTEINER 8
34 Tomas Yofre CARDORA SELLE FRAN 8
35 Brooke Peterson UQUALIN DU SAULCY HOLSTEINER 8
36 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS SELLE FRAN 8
37 Carlie Fairty KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE KWPN 9
38 Misti Cassar VIKING DE LAUME 9
39 Derek Chang CHAPPIE 9
40 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD DUTCH WARM 9
41 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 OLDENBURG 9
42 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE HOLSTEINER 10
43 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HOLSTEINER 12
44 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HOLSTEINER 12
45 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 DANISH WAR 12
46 Michael Murphy COMEDIE DE TALMA BELGIAN WA 12
47 Daisy Farish RMF RETRO SELLE FRAN 13
48 Carlie Fairty LEAL AES 14
49 Charlise Casas DIAMOND M WESTPHALIA 16
50 Charlie Jayne CLAIR DU LUNE HOLSTEINER 16
51 Juan Ortiz VERLANO SELLE FRAN 16
52 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC MECKLENBUR 16
53 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z IRISH SPOR 17
54 Samuel Parot VINGTCOEURS DU CHALET BELGIAN WA 36
55 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET Ret
55 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK OLDENBURG Eli
55 Darragh Kerins DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE BELGIAN WA Ret
55 Brooke Peterson ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS BELGIAN WA Eli
55 Christina Webb FVF SAILOR MAN KWPN Eli