Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* TRYON SPRING 4 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/29/2021
CSI2* TRYON SPRING 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
50
5/26/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.766 $24,090.00
2 Erynn Ballard CLASSIC PENNY WESTPHALIA 0 0 38.482 $14,600.00
3 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE NORWEGIAN 0 0 39.002 $10,950.00
4 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP SF 0 0 40.714 $7,300.00
5 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE HANOVERIAN 0 0 41.37 $3,832.50
5 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z SF 0 0 41.37 $3,832.50
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.339 $2,190.00
8 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.353 $1,825.00
9 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.424 $1,460.00
10 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z OLDENBURG 0 4 42.741 $1,460.00
11 Daisy Farish GERKO ZANGERSHEI 0 12 47.293 $730.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DUTCH WARM 1 $730.00
13 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 HOLSTEINER 1
14 Ashlee Bond LAZY HOLSTEINER 4
15 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF BELGIAN WA 4
16 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HOLSTEINER 4
17 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC DANISH WAR 4
18 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER IRISH SPOR 4
19 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 OLDENBURG 4
20 Scott Keach FEDOR BELGIAN WA 4
21 David Blake DY ZENTO BWP 4
22 Beezie Madden GARANT KWPN 4
23 Juan Ortiz VERLANO KWPN 5
24 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR MECKLENBUR 5
25 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL BELGIAN WA 7
26 Carly Anthony VDL STELLA KWPN 8
27 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BRAZILIAN 8
28 Todd Minikus AMEX Z OLDBG 8
29 Victoria Colvin GEMINO WARMBLOOD 8
30 Charlise Casas DIAMOND M KWPN 8
31 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z HOLSTEINER 8
32 Erynn Ballard VERDICT DE KEZEG BELGIAN WA 8
33 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM SELLE FRAN 8
34 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA KWPN 9
35 Carlie Fairty KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE BELGIAN WA 9
36 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 9
37 Derek Chang CHAPPIE 9
38 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET DUTCH WARM 9
39 Tomas Yofre CARDORA OLDENBURG 12
40 Hilary Mc Nerney ASTILBE HOLSTEINER 12
41 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 SWEDISH WA 13
41 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH OLDENBURG 13
43 Samuel Parot VINGTCOEURS DU CHALET HOLSTEINER 16
44 Sean Jobin DARIUS 17
45 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS DUTCH WARM 17
46 Carlie Fairty LEAL KWPN 18
47 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE WESTPHALIA 20
48 Nora Gray LOVE HOLSTEINER 20
49 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS WARMBLOOD Ret
49 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z Eli