Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* TRYON FALL 3 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/9/2021
CSI2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
53
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 0 0 43.95 $24,090.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES WESTPHALIA 0 0 47.03 $14,600.00
3 Roberto Teran Tafur GABROVO SELLE FRAN 0 0 48.21 $10,950.00
4 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 HANOVERIAN 0 8 51.53 $7,300.00
5 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BELGIAN WA 0 16 65.09 $4,380.00
6 Gavin Moylan VANTURO ZANGERSHEI 0 Eli $3,285.00
7 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD WARMBLOOD 1 $2,190.00
8 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA OLDENBURG 1 $1,825.00
9 Valeria Vega DOMINANT D'HOF-TEN-BOS BELGIAN WA 1 $1,460.00
10 Samuel Parot DUBAI 4 $1,460.00
11 Samuel Parot KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKER MORGAN 4 $730.00
12 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z 4 $730.00
13 Jad Dana AFTER EIGHT DUTCH WARM 4 $730.00
14 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN SWEDISH WA 4 $730.00
15 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH KWPN 4
16 Michael R. Morrissey MASSIMO HOLSTEINER 4
17 Scott Keach WILD THING BELGIAN WA 4
18 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS WARMBLOOD 4
19 Grant Seger DR. J LA SILLA 4
20 Jonathan McCrea SUPERWOMAN DK Z WARMBLOOD 4
21 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE BELGIAN WA 4
22 Thaisa Erwin UP DES CHAINES HOLSTEINER 4
23 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL SELLE FRAN 5
24 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 SELLE FRAN 5
25 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ OLDENBURG 5
26 Filippo Marco Pignatti IDEAAL ES DUTCH WARM 5
27 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO 8
28 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE OLDENBURG 8
29 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HANOVERIAN 8
30 Willie Tynan FENISE DANISH WAR 9
31 Paul O'Shea HELLCAT KWPN 9
32 Belen Guarderas LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA BELGIAN WA 9
33 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE LA SILLA 12
34 Grace Long HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF IRISH SPOR 12
35 McKayla Langmeier CHADINA KWPN 12
36 Richard Neal CATEMACO LS WARMBLOOD 12
37 Margie Engle CESNA M WARMBLOOD 12
38 Taylor Land GET GO WARMBLOOD 12
39 Ilan Bluman IJSBEER 111 Z HANOVERIAN 12
40 Harold Chopping GERONIMO SCF ZANGERSHEI 13
41 Audrey Muscari CICERO HS DUTCH WARM 13
42 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI WESTPHALIA 13
43 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG OLDENBURG 13
44 Daniel Cyphert ROCKSTAR BWP 13
45 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE KWPN 16
46 Paul O'Shea VOODOO BELGIAN WA 16
47 Allen Nabors CASANOVA DVE BELGIAN WA 16
48 Callie Schott TEDDY Z BELGIAN WA 17
49 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z ZANGERSHEI 24
50 Phoebe Lang CHADINO WARMBLOOD Eli
50 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA OLDENBURG Ret
50 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY FECH - CHI Ret
50 Jonathan McCrea GLEN OLDENBURG Ret