Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* THUNDERBIRD GRNAD PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
5/27/2022
CSI2* THUNDERBIRD SHOW PARK CANADIAN PREMIERE - LANGLEY BC, CAN
51
5/24/2022 - 5/29/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle IVORY TCS 0 65.92 $7,347.73
2 Jordan Coyle COSTA DIAM 0 68 $5,878.18
3 Paul O'Shea SEXY BEAST SELLE FRAN 0 71.69 $4,408.64
4 Sam Walker EOTHYMM DE KERGANE OLDENBURG 0 73.11 $2,939.09
5 Andrew Bourns CASTLE OJ 0 73.62 $2,057.36
6 Ben Asselin VEYRON 0 73.86 $1,616.50
7 Kent Farrington GREYA 0 74.15 $1,175.64
8 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA OLDENBURG 0 74.35 $881.73
9 Callie Schott TEDDY Z 0 74.48 $881.73
10 James Arkins EUROSTAR 1 ZANGERSHEI 0 75.32 $734.77
11 Hayley Mercer CROWN ROYAL 0 78.37 $734.77
12 Tracey Epp CHICAGO 0 81.24 $734.77
13 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 0 81.55 $15.80
14 Rachel Cornacchia CELINE LS LA SILLA ZANGERSCHE 1 84.86
15 Sean Jobin CUBA LIBRE V CDLS 3 86.58
16 Brian Morton FIREFLY W WESTPHALIA 4 68.62
17 Kaitlin Campbell MECHO VAN’T KIEZELHOF 4 70.36
18 Shauna Cook CAYA BELGIAN WA 4 71.26
19 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez EASY BLUE 4 71.87
20 Kyle King COFFEE TO GO 4 72.42
21 Patricio Pasquel CHAKKALOU PS 4 73.65
22 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE 4 74.97
23 Daniel Rihan DESPERADO DN SELLE FRAN 4 75.43
24 Kent Farrington ELECTRIQUE 4 76.53
25 Eugenio Garza Perez CHALOURIES PS ZANGERSHEI 4 81.15
26 John Perez Bohm CAZAAN OLDENBURG 4 81.73
27 Guillermo Obligado IDALGO HOLSTEINER 4 82.23
28 Hilary Mc Nerney ZITA BLUE BELGIAN WA 4 84
29 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY ZWEIBRUCKE 6 85.48
30 Patricio Pasquel ALICIA 8 72.37
31 Quentin Judge HH FILOUNUS 8 76.24
32 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart CMS GARADICE SHORE OLDENBURG 8 76.6
33 Karl Cook E'SPECIAL P.S. WARMBLOOD 8 76.98
34 Johanna Siefert KACTUS KWPN 8 77.98
35 Darrin Dlin DORADO SWEDISH WA 8 80.86
36 James Brennan MILTON 8 81.37
37 Hilary Mc Nerney BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR BELGIAN WA 8 81.57
38 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 SELLE FRAN 8 81.82
39 Vanessa Hood CONNER 9 84.3
40 Conor Swail GAMBLE WESTPHALIA 12 72.21
41 Hunter Holloway LIEMBA 12 76.73
42 Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua WISCONSIN PS HANOVERIAN 12 77.6
43 Nicolas Pizarro LORD OF LONDON 12 79.4
44 Arash Rahmati DANTE 108 12 81.62
45 Kaitlin Campbell EMIR 12 83.67
46 Maddison Stephen YALAMBI'S GRAZI KWPN 16 73.53
47 Emmanuelle Greenberg DUBLIN VAN OVERIS 16 75.83
48 Ana Sofia Legorreta Hernandez SANTA ROSA WELLINGTON BOY ZANGERSHEI Eli
48 Kassidy Keith HAVANA Eli
48 Matthew Williams YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA Ret
48 Vanessa Mannix KITTING DES HAUSSEURS WARMBLOOD Eli