Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* SPLIT ROCK SARASOTA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
1/29/2022
CSI2* SPLIT ROCK SARASOTA - MYAKKA CITY, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
42
1/26/2022 - 1/30/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Bluman MARILYN HANOVERIAN 0 0 34.05 $25,000.00
2 Alberto Michan FIREWALL UNKNOWN 0 0 34.19 $20,000.00
3 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN DUTCH WARM 0 0 34.2 $15,000.00
4 Taylor Land GET GO DEUTSCHES 0 0 36.27 $10,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CONACCO HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.8 $7,000.00
6 Sean Jobin COQUELICOT VH HEUVELLAND Z 0 0 36.83 $5,500.00
7 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY 0 0 36.9 $4,000.00
8 Chloe Reid CROSSOVER 4 KWPN 0 0 36.98 $3,000.00
9 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 HANOVERIAN 0 0 37.15 $3,000.00
10 Angela Covert HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z 0 0 39.34 $2,500.00
11 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.38 $2,500.00
12 Lauren Crooks LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE KWPN 0 4 36.86 $2,500.00
13 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BELGIAN WA 0 8 34.05
14 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN BELGIAN WA 0 8 36.58
15 Belen Guarderas LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA HOLSTEINER 0 14 49.97
16 Chloe Reid LUIS P LA SILLA 0 Eli
17 Serena Marron COOL HAND LUKE 3 DEUTSCHES 1
18 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP HOLSTEINER 2
19 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL OLDENBURG 4
20 Christine McCrea JULIETA BELGIAN WA 4
21 Sydney Shulman CLASSIC PENNY HOLSTEINER 4
22 Kristen Berian NESTOR Z NORWEGIAN 4
23 Michelle Braun QUINN ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Camille Maddrix JACK STRAW HOLSTEINER 4
25 Serena Marron SEBASTIAN SELLE FRAN 4
26 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR SELLE FRAN 4
27 Audrey Muscari CICERO HS HANOVERIAN 4
28 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 WESTPHALIA 5
29 Taylor Land LIROY 30 BELGIAN WA 8
30 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S WARMBLOOD 8
31 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z KWPN 8
32 Luis Fernando Saenz Morel VDL MAVERICK ZANGERSHEI 9
33 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG 9
34 Lauren Hayes GOLDEN BOY BELGIAN WA 10
35 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S AGAPE DUTCH WARM 13
36 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 HOLSTEINER 16
37 Allen Nabors CASANOVA DVE HANOVERIAN 34
38 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA BELGIAN WA Ret
38 Dana Gattuso HALOCIA FECH - CHI Ret
38 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE KWPN Ret
38 Jonathan Corrigan NALINI VAN HET WILDERHOF Ret
38 Caroline Mawhinney STELLA LEVISTA BELGIAN WA Eli