Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* DESERT HOLIDAY II GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
12/12/2021
CSI 2* DESERT HOLIDAY II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Alan Wade
44
12/8/2021 - 12/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.64 $24,057.00
2 Alec Lawler FOR GOLD BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.84 $14,580.00
3 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.29 $10,935.00
4 Mavis Spencer CARISSIMO 25 KWPN 0 0 42.35 $7,290.00
5 Ashlee Bond LAZY HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.38 $4,374.00
6 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.46 $3,280.50
7 Matt Archer LUIGI VD BISSCHOP BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.87 $2,187.00
8 Michelle Parker CHACCALA BELGIAN WA 0 4 43.35 $1,822.50
9 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0 4 44.34 $1,458.00
10 Katie Laurie MCCAW MVNZ BELGIAN WA 0 8 40.98 $1,458.00
11 Vanessa Mannix KITTING DES HAUSSEURS 0 8 44.36 $729.00
12 Savannah Jenkins COMRADO 0 8 45.49 $729.00
13 Conor Swail GAMBLE DUTCH WARM 1
14 Karl Cook IRCOS IV 4
15 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD BELGIAN WA 4
16 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z WARMBLOOD 4
17 Mavis Spencer VULCANA ZANGERSHEI 4
18 Derek Chang CHAPPIE WESTPHALIA 4
19 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE DUTCH WARM 4
20 Charlie Jones CHARISMO Z WARMBLOOD 4
21 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Adrienne Sternlicht PEWIT DEZOITO OLDBG 4
23 Karrie Rufer CAPITALE 6 ANGLO EURO 5
24 Jaclyn Duff EBLESSE HOLSTEINER 5
25 Hayley Mercer CROWN ROYAL KWPN 5
26 Laura Hite CHATTANOOGA 5
27 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen APG EVERLASTING LOVE OLDENBURG 6
28 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR KWPN 8
29 Lauren Esdale VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SELLE FRAN 8
30 Keri Potter QUITANA 11 SF 8
31 Mark Kinsella KBS KIWI HOLSTEINER 8
32 Luis Sabino Goncalves CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8
33 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 8
34 Nicholas Choi GRAND DESERT ANGLO ARAB 8
35 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF DUTCH WARM 8
36 Cara Raether Carey LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT BELGIAN WA 8
37 Katie Laurie ESTEBAN MVNZ BELGIAN WA 9
38 Jordan Coyle BOSTON ASK 9
39 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S AGAPE HANOVERIAN 10
40 Kassidy Keith HAVANA HOLSTEINER 12
41 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 13
42 Stephanie Gershon C'EST ROBERTO SWEDISH WA 13
43 Stella Wasserman ELDORADO WP Z OLDENBURG 25
44 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET ZANGERSHEI Eli