Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRANS-MONTANA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIR

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/27/2017
CSI3* CRANS-MONTANA - CRANS-MONTANA, SUI
58
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX KWPN 0 64.1 $6,880.74
2 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 0 65.4 $5,504.59
3 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 SWB 0 68.87 $4,128.44
4 Alain Jufer CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE HOLST 0 69.66 $2,752.29
5 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY SBS 0 70.74 $1,926.60
6 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER SF 0 71.71 $1,513.76
7 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN HOLST 0 76.29 $1,100.91
8 Niall Talbot CARACTER CHEVAL DE 0 76.5 $825.68
9 Stella Trumpi DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z HOLST 0 79.37 $825.68
10 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS ZANG 0 81.57 $688.07
11 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SLS 4 62.88 $688.07
12 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SF 4 66.43 $688.07
13 Chantal Muller U TABASCA 4 67.9 $366.97
14 Romain Sottas HALLO C HOLST 4 69.07 $366.97
15 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W BWP 4 69.78 $366.97
16 Severin Hillereau QIOUC D'IRLEAU MECKL 4 70.42
17 Bryan Balsiger UN CAP DU GAS SF 4 74.02
18 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER CHEVAL 4 75.88
19 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS SF 4 75.91
20 Laurent Fasel MALA NOCHE CH SF 4 75.95
21 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY CHEVAL 4 77.61
22 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY 4 78.34
23 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI WB 4 79.4
24 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z KWPN 4 82.93
25 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND ZANG 7 93.83
26 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SF 8 65.67
27 Jason Smith AILONKA OS 8 66.51
28 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 KWPN 8 68.45
29 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH HANN 8 68.74
30 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH CH 8 72.85
31 Isabelle Robin AKI 70 8 72.9
32 Pierre Kolly CORVALL 8 72.92
33 Samantha Cohen CARMEN HOLST 8 73.84
34 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER KWPN 8 74.71
35 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B KWPN 8 75.73
36 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV OLDBG 8 77.34
37 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 HOLST 8 78.8
38 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO HOLST 8 79.56
39 Mathilde Cruchet SAUVIGNON 8 79.57
40 Philippe Rizzoli KLIMT DU ROSET CH HANN 8 80.91
41 Celine De La Serna RIVIERA DU GANDY DEMI-SANG 8 81.89
42 Pauline Zoller CINDERELLA SF 8 82.74
43 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III KWPN 8 83.36
44 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY DWB 8 83.72
45 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH BWP 9 85.15
46 Julie Welles ANDRETTI S CH 12 71.49
47 Rudie Wallerbosch LUPIN DU PERCHET CH KWPN 12 76.48
48 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM CH 12 79.04
49 Rachel Sandoz TEXAS M'AUREA KWPN 12 80.36
50 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE SF 12 81.32
51 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M SF 13 84.87
52 Audrey Geiser WALK FOR GLORY KZI CH KWPN 14 91.13
53 Dehlia Oeuvray LANTARO VON HOF CH 16 82.32
54 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI CHEVAL SUI 17 85.55
55 Philippe Putallaz GOMES DE WIQUI KWPN 20 73.79
56 Barbara Schnieper DICKENS II 20 79.86
57 Frantz Ducci URBANE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 20 81.29
58 Vincent Deller WORISSA S WHINNY SF 26 105.88