US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRANS-MONTANA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/13/2018
CSI4* CRANS-MONTANA - CRANS-MONTANA, SUI
72
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z ZANG 0 0 35.63 $10,280.44
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL ZANG 0 0 36.16 $8,224.35
3 Robert Smith CIMANO E BWP 0 0 37.65 $6,168.26
4 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX KWPN 0 0 39.02 $4,112.17
5 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV SF 0 0 39.29 $2,878.52
6 Rachel Steffen BRICCO HOLST 0 0 39.86 $2,261.70
7 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SWB 0 0 40.77 $1,644.87
8 Aurelia Loser ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF 0 4 39.18 $1,233.65
9 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N SF 0 4 41.34 $1,233.65
10 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES OLDBG 0 8 41.42 $1,028.04
11 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN SF 0 12 49.49 $1,028.04
12 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS BWP 0 WD $1,028.04
13 Severin Hillereau ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 1 $514.02
14 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 1 $514.02
15 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 1 $514.02
16 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 1 $514.02
17 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF SF 1 $514.02
18 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R BWP 1 $514.02
19 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z KWPN 1
20 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT ZANG 4
21 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 4
22 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA KWPN 4
23 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 4
24 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R ZANG 4
25 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS CDE 4
26 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA 4
27 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE 4
28 Jessy Putallaz OUESSANT DE PERHET HANN 4
29 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL SF 4
30 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 5
31 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE HOLST 5
32 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F SF 5
33 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY OLDBG 5
34 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT AES 5
35 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES 5
36 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 5
37 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL SF 5
38 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP 5
39 Melissa Darioly VALENTINE BELMANIERE KWPN 7
40 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF SF 8
41 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II 8
42 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA BWP 8
43 Braden James DEEJAY OLDBG 8
44 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA KWPN 8
45 Thibaud Besencon RONDINE DES SOUCHES SF 8
46 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF SF 8
47 Werner Muff POLLENDR BWP 8
48 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS RHEIN 9
49 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 9
50 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD HOLST 9
51 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT HOLST 9
52 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA SF 9
52 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N KWPN 9
54 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE KWPN 9
55 Alain Jufer CHELLATUS R BWP 9
56 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG SORENTO BAD-WU 10
57 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM 12
58 Romain Duguet CALDER KWPN 12
59 Mathilde Cruchet CICERO HOLST 12
60 Katharina Offel ETNA 12
61 Robin Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS KWPN 13
62 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 13
63 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP SF 14
64 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M 17
65 Laura Renwick MAJOR DELACOUR KWPN 19
66 Ruben Romp DUNDALK ASSI 20
67 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH ISH 22
68 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO CH Ret
68 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z Ret
68 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY ZANG Ret
68 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY Ret
72 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z HOLST Eli