Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CRANS-MONTANA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/15/2018
CSI4* CRANS-MONTANA - CRANS-MONTANA, SUI
40
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SF 0 0 36.93 $25,701.11
2 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX 0 0 37.56 $20,560.89
3 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA SF 0 0 37.73 $15,420.66
4 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F 0 4 36.07 $10,280.44
5 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z OLDBG 0 4 36.88 $7,196.31
6 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K ZANG 0 4 37.49 $5,654.25
7 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM DWB 0 4 37.84 $4,112.17
8 Laura Renwick MAJOR DELACOUR KWPN 1 $3,084.13
9 Massimo Regina INDIGO ASSI 1 $3,084.13
10 Romain Duguet CALDER 2 $2,570.11
11 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z HOLST 4 $2,570.11
12 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R ZANG 4 $2,570.11
13 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA CDE 4
14 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 4
15 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL SF 4
16 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SF 4
16 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT ZANG 4
18 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 4
19 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SF 5
20 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE KWPN 5
21 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF HANN 5
22 Pierre Kolly CORVALL BWP 5
23 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS HOLST 8
24 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 8
25 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 8
26 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 9
27 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SF 9
28 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z SWB 12
29 Severin Hillereau ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 12
30 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 12
31 Julia Schonhuber QUIETE BWP 14
32 Robert Smith CIMANO E 14
33 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES KWPN Ret
33 Jessy Putallaz OUESSANT DE PERHET SF Ret
33 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SF Ret
33 Vincent Voorn DANTE Ret
33 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 KWPN Ret
38 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV HOLST Eli
38 Robin Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS HOLST Eli
38 Aurelia Loser ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF Eli